Tabela i terminarz Junior A

JA – Junior Starszy – 1 Liga Wojewódzka – sezon 2016/2017

LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-Ostatnie 5 meczów
1Czarni Pruszcz Gd.39161231661551ZZZZZ
2Drutex-Bytovia39161231471433ZZZZZ
3Polonia Gdańsk33161033432914ZZPZP
4Gryf II Słupsk2817917463313PZPPZ
5KP Starogard Gd.24177373239-7ZPZPP
6Chojniczanka231672749409PPZZZ
7GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino20166283549-14ZZPPZ
8Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.161651102650-24PZPPP
9Pogoń Lębork81622123472-38PPPPZ
10AP Człuchów3161015542-37PPPPP
1 KOLEJKA
30.11.-1 r.00:00AP Człuchów - pauza2 -
30.11.-1 r.00:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - pauza1 -
27.08.2016 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Polonia Gdańsk0 - 5
27.08.2016 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino10 - 1
27.08.2016 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Drutex-Bytovia0 - 0
07.09.2016 r.11:00Pogoń Lębork - Gryf II Słupsk0 - 2
2 KOLEJKA
30.11.-1 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - pauza1 -
30.11.-1 r.00:00Pogoń Lębork - pauza2 -
03.09.2016 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Chojniczanka5 - 2
03.09.2016 r.11:00Polonia Gdańsk - KP Starogard Gd.1 - 1
04.09.2016 r.11:00GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino - Gryf II Słupsk2 - 3
04.09.2016 r.11:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - AP Człuchów4 - 1
3 KOLEJKA
30.11.-1 r.00:00Gryf II Słupsk - pauza1 -
30.11.-1 r.00:00Polonia Gdańsk - pauza2 -
11.09.2016 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Drutex-Bytovia0 - 2
11.09.2016 r.11:00Chojniczanka - GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino6 - 2
11.09.2016 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.1 - 7
11.09.2016 r.11:00Pogoń Lębork - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.1 - 5
4 KOLEJKA
30.11.-1 r.00:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - pauza1 -
30.11.-1 r.00:00GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino - pauza2 -
17.09.2016 r.11:00Chojniczanka - KP Starogard Gd.3 - 3
17.09.2016 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Pogoń Lębork7 - 2
17.09.2016 r.11:00Polonia Gdańsk - AP Człuchów3 - 2
17.09.2016 r.11:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Gryf II Słupsk0 - 5
5 KOLEJKA
30.11.-1 r.00:00Chojniczanka - pauza2 -
30.11.-1 r.00:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - pauza1 -
25.09.2016 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.0 - 1
25.09.2016 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino1 - 0
25.09.2016 r.11:00Pogoń Lębork - Polonia Gdańsk3 - 5
26.09.2016 r.17:00Gryf II Słupsk - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 1
6 KOLEJKA
30.11.-1 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - pauza2 -
30.11.-1 r.00:00KP Starogard Gd. - pauza1 -
01.10.2016 r.11:00Chojniczanka - AP Człuchów1 - 2
01.10.2016 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Pogoń Lębork10 - 2
01.10.2016 r.11:00GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.5 - 3
01.10.2016 r.11:00Polonia Gdańsk - Gryf II Słupsk6 - 5
7 KOLEJKA
30.11.-1 r.00:00GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino - pauza2 -
30.11.-1 r.00:00Polonia Gdańsk - pauza1 -
09.10.2016 r.16:00AP Człuchów - KP Starogard Gd.0 - 1
09.10.2016 r.16:00Gryf II Słupsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.1 - 0
09.10.2016 r.16:00Pogoń Lębork - Chojniczanka2 - 8
09.10.2016 r.16:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 4
8 KOLEJKA
16.10.2016 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Gryf II Słupsk2 - 0
16.10.2016 r.11:00GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 7
16.10.2016 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Pogoń Lębork5 - 2
16.10.2016 r.11:00Polonia Gdańsk - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.4 - 1
9 KOLEJKA
30.11.-1 r.00:00Chojniczanka - pauza1 -
30.11.-1 r.00:00Pogoń Lębork - pauza2 -
22.10.2016 r.11:00AP Człuchów - GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino0 - 2
22.10.2016 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Polonia Gdańsk0 - 0
22.10.2016 r.11:00Gryf II Słupsk - KP Starogard Gd.1 - 2
22.10.2016 r.11:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.1 - 6
10 KOLEJKA
30.11.-1 r.00:00Gryf II Słupsk - pauza1 -
30.11.-1 r.00:00KP Starogard Gd. - pauza2 -
30.10.2016 r.14:00AP Człuchów - Pogoń Lębork0 - 4
30.10.2016 r.14:00Chojniczanka - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.5 - 0
30.10.2016 r.14:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 0
30.10.2016 r.14:00GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino - Polonia Gdańsk1 - 2
11 KOLEJKA
30.11.-1 r.00:00pauza1 - pauza2 -
06.11.2016 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Chojniczanka2 - 1
06.11.2016 r.11:00Gryf II Słupsk - AP Człuchów3 - 0
06.11.2016 r.11:00Pogoń Lębork - GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino2 - 2
06.11.2016 r.11:00Polonia Gdańsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.1 - 1
06.11.2016 r.11:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - KP Starogard Gd.4 - 3
12 KOLEJKA
26.03.2017 r.13:00Drutex-Bytovia - KP Starogard Gd.3 - 0
26.03.2017 r.13:00GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.1 - 1
26.03.2017 r.13:00Gryf II Słupsk - Pogoń Lębork6 - 3
26.03.2017 r.13:00Polonia Gdańsk - Chojniczanka4 - 2
13 KOLEJKA
01.04.2017 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.0 - 3
01.04.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.3 - 3
01.04.2017 r.11:00Gryf II Słupsk - GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino3 - 4
01.04.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Polonia Gdańsk3 - 1
14 KOLEJKA
09.04.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - KP Starogard Gd.4 - 0
09.04.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - AP Człuchów3 - 0
09.04.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino - Chojniczanka4 - 1
09.04.2017 r.11:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Pogoń Lębork1 - 1
15 KOLEJKA
15.04.2017 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Polonia Gdańsk0 - 3
15.04.2017 r.11:00Gryf II Słupsk - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.5 - 0
15.04.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Chojniczanka4 - 2
15.04.2017 r.11:00Pogoń Lębork - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 6
16 KOLEJKA
23.04.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - AP Człuchów3 - 0
23.04.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Gryf II Słupsk2 - 1
23.04.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino - KP Starogard Gd.4 - 3
23.04.2017 r.11:00Polonia Gdańsk - Pogoń Lębork4 - 3
17 KOLEJKA
29.04.2017 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Chojniczanka0 - 3
29.04.2017 r.11:00Gryf II Słupsk - Polonia Gdańsk4 - 0
29.04.2017 r.11:00Pogoń Lębork - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.1 - 5
29.04.2017 r.11:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino3 - 2
18 KOLEJKA
07.05.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Pogoń Lębork6 - 2
07.05.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Gryf II Słupsk5 - 1
07.05.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.3 - 0
07.05.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - AP Człuchów3 - 0
19 KOLEJKA
14.05.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino4 - 1
14.05.2017 r.11:00Gryf II Słupsk - Chojniczanka2 - 4
14.05.2017 r.11:00Pogoń Lębork - KP Starogard Gd.4 - 0
14.05.2017 r.11:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Polonia Gdańsk0 - 2
20 KOLEJKA
21.05.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.3 - 0
21.05.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino - AP Człuchów3 - 0
21.05.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Gryf II Słupsk2 - 3
21.05.2017 r.11:00Polonia Gdańsk - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 3
TAGI:

Dom
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Czarni Pruszcz Gd.24880042636
2Drutex-Bytovia22871024519
3Polonia Gdańsk17852125187
4Gryf II Słupsk169513261412
5KP Starogard Gd.16851219154
6Chojniczanka14842226179
7GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino13841321201
8Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.1083141424-10
9Pogoń Lębork481161533-18
10AP Człuchów08008019-19
Wyjazd
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Drutex-Bytovia17852123914
2Polonia Gdańsk16851218117
3Czarni Pruszcz Gd.15843124915
4Gryf II Słupsk12840420191
5Chojniczanka9830523230
6KP Starogard Gd.892251324-11
7GOSRiT Wikęd Luzino782151429-15
8Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.682061226-14
9Pogoń Lębork481161939-20
10AP Człuchów38107523-18