Tabela i terminarz Junior A

JA – Junior Starszy – 1 Liga Wojewódzka – sezon 2017/2018

LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-Ostatnie 5 meczów
1KP Starogard Gd.21770018513ZZZZZ
2Chojniczanka18860236927ZZZZZ
3Czarni Pruszcz Gd.18860231823PZZZZ
4Jaguar Gdańsk14842218117RPPRZ
5Drutex-Bytovia13741216124ZZPRP
6Gryf Wejherowo11832315150ZZRPP
7Bałtyk Gdynia10831419154PZZZP
8Gryf Słupsk76213812-4PPZRP
9GOSRiT Luzino67205725-18ZPPPP
10Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie45113526-21RPZPP
11Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.371061422-8PPPPZ
12Karol Pęplino07007431-27PPPPP
1 KOLEJKA
20.08.2017 r.13:00Bałtyk Gdynia - KP Starogard Gd.0 - 2
20.08.2017 r.13:00Chojniczanka - Gryf Słupsk0 - 2
20.08.2017 r.13:00Drutex-Bytovia - pauza1 -
20.08.2017 r.13:00GOSRiT Luzino - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.2 - 4
20.08.2017 r.13:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.4 - 1
20.08.2017 r.13:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Gryf Wejherowo1 - 1
20.08.2017 r.13:00pauza2 - Karol Pęplino -
2 KOLEJKA
26.08.2017 r.11:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Drutex-Bytovia3 - 4
26.08.2017 r.13:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie9 - 1
26.08.2017 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - Gryf Wejherowo4 - 0
26.08.2017 r.17:00Karol Pęplino - Jaguar Gdańsk1 - 3
27.08.2017 r.15:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Chojniczanka0 - 6
3 KOLEJKA
02.09.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - KP Starogard Gd.2 - 3
02.09.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Karol Pęplino4 - 1
02.09.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.2 - 1
02.09.2017 r.17:00Gryf Wejherowo - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.2 - 1
03.09.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Gryf Słupsk3 - 1
4 KOLEJKA
09.09.2017 r.15:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Jaguar Gdańsk1 - 1
09.09.2017 r.17:00Karol Pęplino - GOSRiT Luzino1 - 2
10.09.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.1 - 0
10.09.2017 r.13:30Gryf Słupsk - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 3
18.11.2017 r.13:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie -
5 KOLEJKA
16.09.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - Gryf Słupsk0 - 1
16.09.2017 r.17:00Gryf Wejherowo - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.5 - 0
17.09.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Chojniczanka2 - 5
17.09.2017 r.11:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Karol Pęplino3 - 0
17.09.2017 r.13:30Drutex-Bytovia - Bałtyk Gdynia4 - 1
6 KOLEJKA
23.09.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Drutex-Bytovia3 - 0
23.09.2017 r.13:30Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.1 - 3
23.09.2017 r.16:00Karol Pęplino - Gryf Wejherowo0 - 3
24.09.2017 r.13:30Gryf Słupsk - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie -
24.09.2017 r.19:00Bałtyk Gdynia - GOSRiT Luzino12 - 0
7 KOLEJKA
30.09.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - Chojniczanka1 - 2
30.09.2017 r.11:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Bałtyk Gdynia0 - 3
30.09.2017 r.17:00Gryf Wejherowo - Gryf Słupsk2 - 2
01.10.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - KP Starogard Gd.1 - 2
01.10.2017 r.13:30Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Karol Pęplino9 - 1
8 KOLEJKA
07.10.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.4 - 1
08.10.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie13 - 0
08.10.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Drutex-Bytovia0 - 0
08.10.2017 r.13:30Gryf Słupsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.0 - 4
08.10.2017 r.15:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Gryf Wejherowo2 - 1
9 KOLEJKA
14.10.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Bałtyk Gdynia1 - 0
14.10.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - Jaguar Gdańsk0 - 4
14.10.2017 r.11:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Karol Pęplino7 - 0
14.10.2017 r.17:00Gryf Wejherowo - Chojniczanka1 - 5
15.10.2017 r.13:30Drutex-Bytovia - KP Starogard Gd.1 - 2
10 KOLEJKA
22.10.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Czarni Pruszcz Gd. -
22.10.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - GOSRiT Luzino -
22.10.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie -
22.10.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Karol Pęplino -
22.10.2017 r.13:30Gryf Słupsk - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. -
11 KOLEJKA
28.10.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - KP Starogard Gd. -
28.10.2017 r.11:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Drutex-Bytovia -
28.10.2017 r.14:00Karol Pęplino - Gryf Słupsk -
28.10.2017 r.15:00Gryf Wejherowo - Jaguar Gdańsk -
29.10.2017 r.11:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Bałtyk Gdynia -
12 KOLEJKA
04.11.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie -
04.11.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Gryf Słupsk -
04.11.2017 r.13:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Karol Pęplino -
05.11.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. -
05.11.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Gryf Wejherowo -
05.11.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gd. -
13 KOLEJKA
11.11.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Drutex-Bytovia -
11.11.2017 r.11:00Gryf Wejherowo - GOSRiT Luzino -
11.11.2017 r.13:00Karol Pęplino - Chojniczanka -
12.11.2017 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Bałtyk Gdynia -
12.11.2017 r.11:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - KP Starogard Gd. -
TAGI:

Dom
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Czarni Pruszcz Gd.9330019217
2KP Starogard Gd.93300918
3Bałtyk Gdynia7521215105
4Gryf Wejherowo742111082
5Jaguar Gdańsk752121091
6Chojniczanka6420218513
7Drutex-Bytovia63201945
8Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie43111440
9Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.331021174
10GOSRiT Luzino35104512-7
11Gryf Słupsk0200227-5
12Karol Pęplino0300328-6
Wyjazd
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Chojniczanka12440018414
2KP Starogard Gd.124400945
3Czarni Pruszcz Gd.953021266
4Jaguar Gdańsk73210826
5Gryf Słupsk74211651
6Drutex-Bytovia7421178-1
7Gryf Wejherowo4411257-2
8Bałtyk Gdynia3310245-1
9GOSRiT Luzino32101213-11
10Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.04004315-12
11Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie02002122-21
12Karol Pęplino04004223-21