Tabela i terminarz Junior A

JA – Junior Starszy – 1 Liga Wojewódzka – sezon 2017/2018

LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-Ostatnie 5 meczów
1Bałtyk Gdynia00000000
2Chojniczanka00000000
3Czarni Pruszcz Gd.00000000
4Drutex-Bytovia00000000
5GOSRiT Luzino00000000
6Gryf Słupsk00000000
7Gryf Wejherowo00000000
8Jaguar Gdańsk00000000
9Karol Pęplino00000000
10KP Starogard Gd.00000000
11Morena Gdańsk00000000
12Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie00000000
13Pogoń Lębork00000000
14Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.00000000
1 KOLEJKA
19.08.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - Czarni Pruszcz Gd. -
19.08.2017 r.11:00Morena Gdańsk - Karol Pęplino -
20.08.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Gryf Słupsk -
20.08.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. -
20.08.2017 r.13:00Bałtyk Gdynia - KP Starogard Gd. -
20.08.2017 r.16:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Gryf Wejherowo -
06.09.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - Pogoń Lębork -
2 KOLEJKA
26.08.2017 r.11:00Pogoń Lębork - GOSRiT Luzino -
26.08.2017 r.11:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Drutex-Bytovia -
26.08.2017 r.13:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie -
26.08.2017 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - Gryf Wejherowo -
26.08.2017 r.17:00Karol Pęplino - Jaguar Gdańsk -
27.08.2017 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Morena Gdańsk -
27.08.2017 r.15:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Chojniczanka -
3 KOLEJKA
02.09.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - KP Starogard Gd. -
02.09.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Karol Pęplino -
02.09.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. -
02.09.2017 r.11:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Pogoń Lębork -
02.09.2017 r.17:00Gryf Wejherowo - Czarni Pruszcz Gd. -
03.09.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Gryf Słupsk -
03.09.2017 r.14:00Morena Gdańsk - Bałtyk Gdynia -
4 KOLEJKA
09.09.2017 r.11:00Pogoń Lębork - Gryf Wejherowo -
09.09.2017 r.13:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie -
09.09.2017 r.15:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Jaguar Gdańsk -
09.09.2017 r.17:00Karol Pęplino - GOSRiT Luzino -
10.09.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Morena Gdańsk -
10.09.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Czarni Pruszcz Gd. -
10.09.2017 r.13:30Gryf Słupsk - Drutex-Bytovia -
5 KOLEJKA
16.09.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Pogoń Lębork -
16.09.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - Gryf Słupsk -
16.09.2017 r.11:00Morena Gdańsk - KP Starogard Gd. -
16.09.2017 r.17:00Gryf Wejherowo - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. -
17.09.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Chojniczanka -
17.09.2017 r.11:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Karol Pęplino -
17.09.2017 r.13:30Drutex-Bytovia - Bałtyk Gdynia -
6 KOLEJKA
23.09.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Drutex-Bytovia -
23.09.2017 r.13:30Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Czarni Pruszcz Gd. -
23.09.2017 r.16:00Karol Pęplino - Gryf Wejherowo -
24.09.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Pogoń Lębork -
24.09.2017 r.11:00Morena Gdańsk - Jaguar Gdańsk -
24.09.2017 r.13:30Gryf Słupsk - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie -
24.09.2017 r.19:00Bałtyk Gdynia - GOSRiT Luzino -
7 KOLEJKA
30.09.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - Chojniczanka -
30.09.2017 r.11:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Bałtyk Gdynia -
30.09.2017 r.13:00Pogoń Lębork - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. -
30.09.2017 r.17:00Gryf Wejherowo - Gryf Słupsk -
01.10.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - KP Starogard Gd. -
01.10.2017 r.13:30Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Karol Pęplino -
01.10.2017 r.13:30Drutex-Bytovia - Morena Gdańsk -
8 KOLEJKA
07.10.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. -
08.10.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie -
08.10.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Drutex-Bytovia -
08.10.2017 r.11:00Karol Pęplino - Pogoń Lębork -
08.10.2017 r.11:00Morena Gdańsk - GOSRiT Luzino -
08.10.2017 r.13:30Gryf Słupsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gd. -
08.10.2017 r.15:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Gryf Wejherowo -
9 KOLEJKA
14.10.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Bałtyk Gdynia -
14.10.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - Jaguar Gdańsk -
14.10.2017 r.11:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Morena Gdańsk -
14.10.2017 r.11:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Karol Pęplino -
14.10.2017 r.13:00Pogoń Lębork - Gryf Słupsk -
14.10.2017 r.17:00Gryf Wejherowo - Chojniczanka -
15.10.2017 r.13:30Drutex-Bytovia - KP Starogard Gd. -
10 KOLEJKA
22.10.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Czarni Pruszcz Gd. -
22.10.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - GOSRiT Luzino -
22.10.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie -
22.10.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Karol Pęplino -
22.10.2017 r.11:00Morena Gdańsk - Gryf Wejherowo -
22.10.2017 r.13:30Gryf Słupsk - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. -
22.10.2017 r.15:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Pogoń Lębork -
11 KOLEJKA
28.10.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Morena Gdańsk -
28.10.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - KP Starogard Gd. -
28.10.2017 r.11:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Drutex-Bytovia -
28.10.2017 r.11:00Pogoń Lębork - Chojniczanka -
28.10.2017 r.14:00Karol Pęplino - Gryf Słupsk -
28.10.2017 r.15:00Gryf Wejherowo - Jaguar Gdańsk -
29.10.2017 r.11:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Bałtyk Gdynia -
12 KOLEJKA
04.11.2017 r.11:00GOSRiT Luzino - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie -
04.11.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Gryf Słupsk -
04.11.2017 r.11:00Morena Gdańsk - Pogoń Lębork -
04.11.2017 r.13:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Karol Pęplino -
05.11.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. -
05.11.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Gryf Wejherowo -
05.11.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gd. -
13 KOLEJKA
11.11.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Drutex-Bytovia -
11.11.2017 r.11:00Gryf Wejherowo - GOSRiT Luzino -
11.11.2017 r.11:00Pogoń Lębork - Jaguar Gdańsk -
11.11.2017 r.13:00Karol Pęplino - Chojniczanka -
12.11.2017 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Bałtyk Gdynia -
12.11.2017 r.11:00Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - KP Starogard Gd. -
12.11.2017 r.11:00Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. - Morena Gdańsk -
TAGI:

Dom
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Drutex-Bytovia00000000
2Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie00000000
3Morena Gdańsk00000000
4Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.00000000
5Jaguar Gdańsk00000000
6Karol Pęplino00000000
7Gryf Słupsk00000000
8Chojniczanka00000000
9KP Starogard Gd.00000000
10Bałtyk Gdynia00000000
11Czarni Pruszcz Gd.00000000
12GOSRiT Luzino00000000
13Pogoń Lębork00000000
14Gryf Wejherowo00000000
Wyjazd
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Drutex-Bytovia00000000
2Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie00000000
3Morena Gdańsk00000000
4Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd.00000000
5Jaguar Gdańsk00000000
6Karol Pęplino00000000
7Gryf Słupsk00000000
8Chojniczanka00000000
9KP Starogard Gd.00000000
10Bałtyk Gdynia00000000
11Czarni Pruszcz Gd.00000000
12GOSRiT Luzino00000000
13Pogoń Lębork00000000
14Gryf Wejherowo00000000