Tabela i terminarz Junior B

JB – Junior Młodszy – 1 Liga Wojewódzka – sezon 2016/2017

LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-Ostatnie 5 meczów
1Jaguar Gdańsk50211551551342RZZZZ
2Gedania Gdańsk43231418593524ZPZZP
3Jantar Ustka40231247774235ZZPPP
4Gryf Słupsk3822122846388RZPRP
5Arka Gdynia3714121168662ZZZZR
6Arka Gdynia SI36241131048453PZPPP
7Lechia Gdańsk3514112169663ZPZZR
8Chojniczanka32239593853-15RZRZZ
9KP Starogard Gd.31229494145-4ZRZZZ
10Bałtyk Gdynia2921921042402ZRZPP
11Drutex-Bytovia262282123859-21PPPZZ
12Czarni Pruszcz Gd.252274114163-22PZPZR
13Rodło Kwidzyn172252151879-61PZPZR
14Polonia Gdańsk82322193193-62PPPPP
15KTS-K Luzino6201316761-54PPPZP
1 KOLEJKA
03.09.2016 r.13:00Arka Gdynia SI - Jantar Ustka1 - 4
03.09.2016 r.13:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Arka Gdynia0 - 3
03.09.2016 r.13:00Chojniczanka - Polonia Gdańsk2 - 0
03.09.2016 r.13:00Gryf Słupsk - Gedania Gdańsk1 - 0
03.09.2016 r.13:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.5 - 0
03.09.2016 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - Drutex-Bytovia3 - 3
03.09.2016 r.13:00Lechia Gdańsk - Rodło Kwidzyn8 - 0
2 KOLEJKA
03.09.2016 r.11:00Arka Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk4 - 1
03.09.2016 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Chojniczanka4 - 5
03.09.2016 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Lechia Gdańsk1 - 5
03.09.2016 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia SI1 - 0
03.09.2016 r.11:00KTS-K Luzino - Jaguar Gdańsk0 - 2
03.09.2016 r.11:00Polonia Gdańsk - KP Starogard Gd.2 - 4
03.09.2016 r.11:00Rodło Kwidzyn - Bałtyk Gdynia2 - 1
3 KOLEJKA
11.09.2016 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Arka Gdynia0 - 6
11.09.2016 r.11:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Drutex-Bytovia0 - 2
11.09.2016 r.11:00Chojniczanka - KTS-K Luzino2 - 1
11.09.2016 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Rodło Kwidzyn5 - 0
11.09.2016 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Gedania Gdańsk3 - 3
11.09.2016 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.3 - 0
11.09.2016 r.11:00Lechia Gdańsk - Polonia Gdańsk14 - 0
4 KOLEJKA
17.09.2016 r.13:00Arka Gdynia - Jantar Ustka6 - 2
17.09.2016 r.13:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Lechia Gdańsk1 - 3
17.09.2016 r.13:00Drutex-Bytovia - Gryf Słupsk1 - 6
17.09.2016 r.13:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Chojniczanka5 - 0
17.09.2016 r.13:00KTS-K Luzino - KP Starogard Gd.0 - 2
17.09.2016 r.13:00Polonia Gdańsk - Bałtyk Gdynia1 - 3
17.09.2016 r.13:00Rodło Kwidzyn - Arka Gdynia SI0 - 1
5 KOLEJKA
25.09.2016 r.13:00Arka Gdynia SI - Drutex-Bytovia4 - 0
25.09.2016 r.13:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.4 - 1
25.09.2016 r.13:00Gedania Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia2 - 1
25.09.2016 r.13:00Gryf Słupsk - Polonia Gdańsk5 - 2
25.09.2016 r.13:00Jantar Ustka - Rodło Kwidzyn8 - 0
25.09.2016 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - Jaguar Gdańsk0 - 4
25.09.2016 r.13:00Lechia Gdańsk - KTS-K Luzino7 - 0
6 KOLEJKA
01.10.2016 r.11:00Chojniczanka - KP Starogard Gd.2 - 2
01.10.2016 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Gryf Słupsk3 - 0
01.10.2016 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Jantar Ustka2 - 4
01.10.2016 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Lechia Gdańsk2 - 2
01.10.2016 r.11:00KTS-K Luzino - Bałtyk Gdynia1 - 1
01.10.2016 r.11:00Polonia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia SI0 - 5
01.10.2016 r.11:00Rodło Kwidzyn - Gedania Gdańsk1 - 5
7 KOLEJKA
10.10.2016 r.11:00Arka Gdynia - Rodło Kwidzyn7 - 0
10.10.2016 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.5 - 1
10.10.2016 r.11:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Jaguar Gdańsk0 - 3
10.10.2016 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 0
10.10.2016 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - KTS-K Luzino2 - 0
10.10.2016 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Polonia Gdańsk6 - 0
10.10.2016 r.11:00Lechia Gdańsk - Chojniczanka8 - 1
8 KOLEJKA
16.10.2016 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Bałtyk Gdynia1 - 3
16.10.2016 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Jantar Ustka0 - 0
16.10.2016 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Arka Gdynia0 - 5
16.10.2016 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Gryf Słupsk4 - 0
16.10.2016 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Lechia Gdańsk0 - 4
16.10.2016 r.11:00KTS-K Luzino - Arka Gdynia SI0 - 4
16.10.2016 r.11:00Polonia Gdańsk - Gedania Gdańsk3 - 4
9 KOLEJKA
22.10.2016 r.11:00Arka Gdynia - Polonia Gdańsk4 - 0
22.10.2016 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Jaguar Gdańsk0 - 0
22.10.2016 r.11:00Bałtyk Gdynia - KP Starogard Gd.1 - 3
22.10.2016 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.5 - 0
22.10.2016 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Chojniczanka4 - 1
22.10.2016 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - KTS-K Luzino6 - 0
22.10.2016 r.11:00Rodło Kwidzyn - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 4
10 KOLEJKA
30.10.2016 r.14:00Chojniczanka - Arka Gdynia SI0 - 2
30.10.2016 r.14:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Arka Gdynia0 - 4
30.10.2016 r.14:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Jantar Ustka1 - 1
30.10.2016 r.14:00KP Starogard Gd. - Gryf Słupsk0 - 2
30.10.2016 r.14:00KTS-K Luzino - Gedania Gdańsk0 - 6
30.10.2016 r.14:00Lechia Gdańsk - Bałtyk Gdynia6 - 0
30.10.2016 r.14:00Polonia Gdańsk - Rodło Kwidzyn6 - 1
11 KOLEJKA
06.11.2016 r.11:00Arka Gdynia - KTS-K Luzino11 - 1
06.11.2016 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - KP Starogard Gd.2 - 2
06.11.2016 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Polonia Gdańsk7 - 2
06.11.2016 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Jaguar Gdańsk0 - 2
06.11.2016 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Lechia Gdańsk1 - 0
06.11.2016 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Chojniczanka3 - 1
06.11.2016 r.11:00Rodło Kwidzyn - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.1 - 0
12 KOLEJKA
12.11.2016 r.11:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk1 - 3
12.11.2016 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Gedania Gdańsk0 - 1
12.11.2016 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Drutex-Bytovia6 - 3
12.11.2016 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia0 - 5
12.11.2016 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Jantar Ustka3 - 1
12.11.2016 r.11:00KTS-K Luzino - Rodło Kwidzyn1 - 1
12.11.2016 r.11:00Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia SI6 - 0
13 KOLEJKA
19.11.2016 r.11:00Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka7 - 0
19.11.2016 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Bałtyk Gdynia0 - 4
19.11.2016 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - KTS-K Luzino1 - 0
19.11.2016 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - KP Starogard Gd.3 - 0
19.11.2016 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Lechia Gdańsk0 - 3
19.11.2016 r.11:00Polonia Gdańsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.4 - 7
19.11.2016 r.11:00Rodło Kwidzyn - Jaguar Gdańsk1 - 4
14 KOLEJKA
26.11.2017 r.11:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Jantar Ustka -
26.11.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Rodło Kwidzyn -
26.11.2017 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Arka Gdynia SI -
26.11.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Drutex-Bytovia -
26.11.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Arka Gdynia -
26.11.2017 r.11:00KTS-K Luzino - Polonia Gdańsk -
26.11.2017 r.11:00Lechia Gdańsk - Gedania Gdańsk -
15 KOLEJKA
04.12.2016 r.11:00Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk0 - 0
04.12.2016 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Chojniczanka1 - 1
04.12.2016 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Bałtyk Gdynia3 - 2
04.12.2016 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Gryf Słupsk5 - 1
04.12.2016 r.11:00Polonia Gdańsk - Jaguar Gdańsk0 - 7
04.12.2016 r.11:00Rodło Kwidzyn - KP Starogard Gd.1 - 0
15.04.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - KTS-K Luzino -
16 KOLEJKA
04.12.2016 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - KP Starogard Gd.3 - 2
04.12.2016 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Gryf Słupsk7 - 4
04.12.2016 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Arka Gdynia SI4 - 4
04.12.2016 r.11:00Polonia Gdańsk - Chojniczanka1 - 2
18.03.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Jaguar Gdańsk3 - 3
17 KOLEJKA
26.03.2017 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Gedania Gdańsk2 - 0
26.03.2017 r.11:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Rodło Kwidzyn6 - 0
26.03.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.0 - 3
26.03.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - KTS-K Luzino1 - 0
26.03.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Polonia Gdańsk1 - 3
18 KOLEJKA
01.04.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - KP Starogard Gd.2 - 1
01.04.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Bałtyk Gdynia1 - 3
01.04.2017 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Jantar Ustka2 - 5
01.04.2017 r.11:00KTS-K Luzino - Chojniczanka0 - 2
01.04.2017 r.11:00Rodło Kwidzyn - Gryf Słupsk0 - 1
19 KOLEJKA
08.04.2017 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Rodło Kwidzyn8 - 0
08.04.2017 r.11:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Polonia Gdańsk4 - 0
08.04.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Jaguar Gdańsk1 - 1
08.04.2017 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Drutex-Bytovia0 - 1
08.04.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - KTS-K Luzino2 - 1
20 KOLEJKA
12.04.2017 r.19:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Bałtyk Gdynia2 - 2
12.04.2017 r.19:00Drutex-Bytovia - Arka Gdynia SI1 - 2
12.04.2017 r.19:00Jaguar Gdańsk - KP Starogard Gd. -
12.04.2017 r.19:00Polonia Gdańsk - Gryf Słupsk2 - 2
12.04.2017 r.19:00Rodło Kwidzyn - Jantar Ustka0 - 3
21 KOLEJKA
22.04.2017 r.13:00Arka Gdynia SI - Polonia Gdańsk1 - 0
22.04.2017 r.13:00Bałtyk Gdynia - KTS-K Luzino1 - 0
22.04.2017 r.13:00Gedania Gdańsk - Rodło Kwidzyn3 - 4
22.04.2017 r.13:00Gryf Słupsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.2 - 0
22.04.2017 r.13:00Jantar Ustka - Drutex-Bytovia3 - 2
22.04.2017 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - Chojniczanka2 - 2
22 KOLEJKA
30.04.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Arka Gdynia SI3 - 1
30.04.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Gedania Gdańsk1 - 4
30.04.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Bałtyk Gdynia -
30.04.2017 r.11:00KTS-K Luzino - Gryf Słupsk -
30.04.2017 r.11:00Polonia Gdańsk - Jantar Ustka2 - 6
23 KOLEJKA
03.05.2017 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - KTS-K Luzino3 - 0
03.05.2017 r.11:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Chojniczanka1 - 3
03.05.2017 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Jaguar Gdańsk0 - 3
03.05.2017 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Czarni Pruszcz Gd.10 - 2
10.05.2017 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Polonia Gdańsk2 - 0
24 KOLEJKA
06.05.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Gryf Słupsk1 - 1
06.05.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Gedania Gdańsk1 - 0
06.05.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Rodło Kwidzyn1 - 0
06.05.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Bałtyk Gdynia3 - 2
06.05.2017 r.11:00KTS-K Luzino - Jantar Ustka1 - 0
09.05.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia SI1 - 0
25 KOLEJKA
14.05.2017 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Chojniczanka2 - 3
14.05.2017 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - KTS-K Luzino7 - 1
14.05.2017 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - KP Starogard Gd.1 - 3
14.05.2017 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Jaguar Gdańsk0 - 1
14.05.2017 r.11:00Rodło Kwidzyn - Polonia Gdańsk3 - 1
26 KOLEJKA
21.05.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Jantar Ustka4 - 1
21.05.2017 r.11:00Czarni Pruszcz Gd. - Rodło Kwidzyn2 - 2
21.05.2017 r.11:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Gedania Gdańsk1 - 0
21.05.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Arka Gdynia SI5 - 1
21.05.2017 r.11:00Polonia Gdańsk - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 3
TAGI:

Dom
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Gedania Gdańsk2712903361917
2Gryf Słupsk2411803251015
3Jantar Ustka2311722481731
4Jaguar Gdańsk231072125817
5Lechia Gdańsk21770052151
6Arka Gdynia SI201262428208
7Arka Gdynia19761039435
8Czarni Pruszcz Gd.191254327243
9KP Starogard Gd.17125252228-6
10Chojniczanka151143417152
11Bałtyk Gdynia151150621201
12Drutex-Bytovia13124172034-14
13Rodło Kwidzyn12104061020-10
14KTS-K Luzino69135318-15
15Polonia Gdańsk4111192344-21
Wyjazd
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Jaguar Gdańsk271183030525
2Arka Gdynia18760129227
3Jantar Ustka171252529254
4Chojniczanka17125252138-17
5Gedania Gdańsk161151523167
6Arka Gdynia SI16125162025-5
7Lechia Gdańsk14742117512
8KP Starogard Gd.141042419172
9Bałtyk Gdynia141042421201
10Gryf Słupsk14114252128-7
11Drutex-Bytovia13104151825-7
12Czarni Pruszcz Gd.6102081439-25
13Rodło Kwidzyn512129859-51
14Polonia Gdańsk4121110849-41
15KTS-K Luzino0110011443-39