Tabela i terminarz Junior B

JB – Junior Młodszy – 1 Liga Wojewódzka – sezon 2017/2018

LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-Ostatnie 5 meczów
1Lechia Gdańsk15550021417ZZZZZ
2Arka Gdynia SI12540121417ZPZZZ
3Gedania Gdańsk105311936ZRZZP
4Drutex-Bytovia105311963ZZZPR
5KP Starogard Gd.953021165PZZPZ
6Jaguar Gdańsk742111112-1ZPRZ
7Gryf Słupsk652031064PPZZP
8Bałtyk Gdynia65131770ZPRRR
9Chojniczanka6520379-2ZZPPP
10Pomezania Malbork55122712-5PRPRZ
11kaszubia Kościerzyna34103710-3PPZP
12Start Miastko25023724-17RPPRP
13Jantar Ustka14013313-10PRPP
14Gryf Wejherowo14013418-14PPPR
1 KOLEJKA
20.08.2017 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Gryf Wejherowo7 - 0
20.08.2017 r.11:00Pomezania Malbork - Lechia Gdańsk1 - 5
20.08.2017 r.14:00Chojniczanka - Gryf Słupsk1 - 0
20.08.2017 r.15:00Bałtyk Gdynia - KP Starogard Gd.2 - 0
30.08.2017 r.17:00Jaguar Gdańsk - kaszubia Kościerzyna6 - 3
30.08.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - Start Miastko3 - 1
13.09.2017 r.18:00Gedania Gdańsk - Jantar Ustka4 - 0
2 KOLEJKA
26.08.2017 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Gedania Gdańsk1 - 2
26.08.2017 r.11:00KP Starogard Gd. - Gryf Wejherowo5 - 0
26.08.2017 r.11:00Start Miastko - Pomezania Malbork2 - 2
26.08.2017 r.12:00Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia SI2 - 1
26.08.2017 r.13:30kaszubia Kościerzyna - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 2
27.08.2017 r.17:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Chojniczanka1 - 3
20.09.2017 r.17:00Jantar Ustka - Jaguar Gdańsk -
3 KOLEJKA
02.09.2017 r.11:00Gryf Wejherowo - Lechia Gdańsk1 - 3
02.09.2017 r.13:00Chojniczanka - KP Starogard Gd.2 - 4
02.09.2017 r.13:30Drutex-Bytovia - Jantar Ustka2 - 0
02.09.2017 r.19:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Gryf Słupsk1 - 6
03.09.2017 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Start Miastko7 - 1
03.09.2017 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Bałtyk Gdynia1 - 1
03.09.2017 r.11:00Pomezania Malbork - kaszubia Kościerzyna0 - 2
4 KOLEJKA
09.09.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Gedania Gdańsk0 - 2
09.09.2017 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Drutex-Bytovia3 - 1
09.09.2017 r.13:30Jantar Ustka - Pomezania Malbork3 - 3
09.09.2017 r.13:30kaszubia Kościerzyna - Arka Gdynia SI1 - 2
10.09.2017 r.11:00Start Miastko - Gryf Wejherowo3 - 3
10.09.2017 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - Lechia Gdańsk1 - 2
10.09.2017 r.17:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Jaguar Gdańsk2 - 2
5 KOLEJKA
16.09.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Bałtyk Gdynia1 - 1
16.09.2017 r.12:00Lechia Gdańsk - Start Miastko9 - 0
16.09.2017 r.16:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Chojniczanka2 - 1
17.09.2017 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Jantar Ustka4 - 0
17.09.2017 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - KP Starogard Gd.0 - 1
17.09.2017 r.11:00Pomezania Malbork - Gryf Słupsk1 - 0
17.09.2017 r.13:00Gryf Wejherowo - kaszubia Kościerzyna -
6 KOLEJKA
23.09.2017 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Gryf Wejherowo -
23.09.2017 r.13:00Chojniczanka - Drutex-Bytovia -
23.09.2017 r.13:30kaszubia Kościerzyna - Lechia Gdańsk -
23.09.2017 r.17:00Gryf Słupsk - Arka Gdynia SI -
24.09.2017 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Jaguar Gdańsk -
24.09.2017 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - Start Miastko -
24.09.2017 r.17:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Pomezania Malbork -
7 KOLEJKA
30.09.2017 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Bałtyk Gdynia -
30.09.2017 r.11:00Gryf Wejherowo - Gryf Słupsk -
30.09.2017 r.11:00Pomezania Malbork - Chojniczanka -
30.09.2017 r.11:00Start Miastko - kaszubia Kościerzyna -
30.09.2017 r.12:00Lechia Gdańsk - Jantar Ustka -
30.09.2017 r.17:00Jaguar Gdańsk - KP Starogard Gd. -
01.10.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Gedania Gdańsk -
8 KOLEJKA
07.10.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Arka Gdynia SI -
07.10.2017 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Lechia Gdańsk -
07.10.2017 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Start Miastko -
07.10.2017 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - kaszubia Kościerzyna -
07.10.2017 r.16:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Drutex-Bytovia -
08.10.2017 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Pomezania Malbork -
08.10.2017 r.17:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Gryf Wejherowo -
9 KOLEJKA
14.10.2017 r.11:00Gryf Wejherowo - Chojniczanka -
14.10.2017 r.11:00Lechia Gdańsk - Bałtyk Gdynia -
14.10.2017 r.11:00Start Miastko - Gryf Słupsk -
15.10.2017 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Gedania Gdańsk -
15.10.2017 r.11:00Pomezania Malbork - Jaguar Gdańsk -
15.10.2017 r.13:30kaszubia Kościerzyna - Jantar Ustka -
15.10.2017 r.15:30Drutex-Bytovia - KP Starogard Gd. -
10 KOLEJKA
21.10.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Lechia Gdańsk -
21.10.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Pomezania Malbork -
21.10.2017 r.16:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia SI -
21.10.2017 r.17:00Gryf Słupsk - kaszubia Kościerzyna -
22.10.2017 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Gryf Wejherowo -
22.10.2017 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - Jantar Ustka -
22.10.2017 r.17:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Start Miastko -
11 KOLEJKA
28.10.2017 r.11:00Gryf Wejherowo - Jaguar Gdańsk -
28.10.2017 r.11:00Lechia Gdańsk - Gedania Gdańsk -
28.10.2017 r.11:00Start Miastko - Chojniczanka -
29.10.2017 r.11:00Arka Gdynia SI - Drutex-Bytovia -
29.10.2017 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Gryf Słupsk -
29.10.2017 r.11:00Pomezania Malbork - KP Starogard Gd. -
29.10.2017 r.13:30kaszubia Kościerzyna - Bałtyk Gdynia -
12 KOLEJKA
04.11.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - kaszubia Kościerzyna -
04.11.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Gryf Wejherowo -
04.11.2017 r.17:00Jaguar Gdańsk - Lechia Gdańsk -
05.11.2017 r.11:00Gedania Gdańsk - Start Miastko -
05.11.2017 r.11:00Pomezania Malbork - Arka Gdynia SI -
05.11.2017 r.13:00KP Starogard Gd. - Gryf Słupsk -
05.11.2017 r.17:00Bałtyk Gdynia - Jantar Ustka -
13 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia SI - KP Starogard Gd. -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Gryf Słupsk - Bałtyk Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Gryf Wejherowo - Pomezania Malbork -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Jantar Ustka - Chojniczanka -
01.01.1970 r.00:00kaszubia Kościerzyna - Gedania Gdańsk -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Lechia Gdańsk - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Start Miastko - Jaguar Gdańsk -
TAGI:

Dom
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Arka Gdynia SI9330018117
2Drutex-Bytovia73210624
3Lechia Gdańsk6220011110
4Jaguar Gdańsk63201910-1
5Gedania Gdańsk43111523
6Bałtyk Gdynia43111550
7KP Starogard Gd.32101624
8Gryf Słupsk32101431
9Chojniczanka3310236-3
10Pomezania Malbork3310227-5
11Start Miastko22020550
12Jantar Ustka11010330
13Gryf Wejherowo0100113-2
14kaszubia Kościerzyna0200224-2
Wyjazd
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Lechia Gdańsk933001037
2Gedania Gdańsk62200413
3KP Starogard Gd.63201541
4Gryf Słupsk33102633
5Chojniczanka32101431
6Arka Gdynia SI32101330
7Drutex-Bytovia3210134-1
8kaszubia Kościerzyna3210156-1
9Bałtyk Gdynia22020220
10Pomezania Malbork22020550
11Jaguar Gdańsk11010220
12Gryf Wejherowo13012315-12
13Jantar Ustka03003010-10
14Start Miastko03003219-17