Tabela i terminarz Junior B2

JB – Junior Młodszy – Grupa II – Słupsk – sezon 2016/2017

LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-Ostatnie 5 meczów
1Start Miastko461915131223290ZPRZZ
2Chojniczanka44191423833647ZZZZZ
3AP Człuchów43191414773542PZZZP
4Myśliwiec Tuchomie35181125791960PPZZP
5Czarni Czarne34171115704327ZZPZZ
6Drutex-Bytovia II2919928614912ZPZZP
7Stegna Parchowo141942134970-21ZZPPP
8Lider Rychnowy141935111957-38PPRPZ
9Kolejarz Chojnice1219401523121-98PZZPP
10Tęcza Brusy91823132661-35PPPPP
11Granit Koczała410118591-86ZPPRP
1 KOLEJKA
03.09.2016 r.11:00Granit Koczała - Tęcza Brusy0 - 2
04.09.2016 r.12:00Start Miastko - Czarni Czarne8 - 2
04.09.2016 r.12:00Stegna Parchowo - Drutex-Bytovia II0 - 0
21.09.2016 r.12:00Kolejarz Chojnice - Chojniczanka1 - 10
04.10.2016 r.12:00Lider Rychnowy - AP Człuchów0 - 6
2 KOLEJKA
11.09.2016 r.13:00Chojniczanka - Myśliwiec Tuchomie0 - 10
11.09.2016 r.13:00Czarni Czarne - Lider Rychnowy0 - 4
11.09.2016 r.13:00Drutex-Bytovia II - Tęcza Brusy4 - 2
11.09.2016 r.13:00Stegna Parchowo - Kolejarz Chojnice13 - 0
21.09.2016 r.13:00AP Człuchów - Granit Koczała10 - 1
3 KOLEJKA
17.09.2016 r.13:00Granit Koczała - Czarni Czarne2 - 11
17.09.2016 r.13:00Kolejarz Chojnice - Drutex-Bytovia II2 - 7
17.09.2016 r.13:00Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Stegna Parchowo7 - 0
17.09.2016 r.13:00Start Miastko - Chojniczanka7 - 2
17.09.2016 r.13:00Tęcza Brusy - AP Człuchów0 - 2
4 KOLEJKA
25.09.2016 r.13:00Czarni Czarne - Tęcza Brusy5 - 1
25.09.2016 r.13:00Drutex-Bytovia II - AP Człuchów2 - 5
25.09.2016 r.13:00Kolejarz Chojnice - Myśliwiec Tuchomie0 - 22
25.09.2016 r.13:00Stegna Parchowo - Start Miastko1 - 7
26.09.2016 r.15:00Chojniczanka - Lider Rychnowy2 - 2
5 KOLEJKA
01.10.2016 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Czarni Czarne3 - 2
01.10.2016 r.11:00Granit Koczała - Chojniczanka0 - 10
01.10.2016 r.11:00Lider Rychnowy - Stegna Parchowo2 - 2
01.10.2016 r.11:00Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Drutex-Bytovia II1 - 0
01.10.2016 r.11:00Start Miastko - Kolejarz Chojnice18 - 0
6 KOLEJKA
16.10.2016 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Tęcza Brusy7 - 0
16.10.2016 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia II - Czarni Czarne2 - 5
16.10.2016 r.11:00Kolejarz Chojnice - Lider Rychnowy0 - 2
16.10.2016 r.11:00Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Start Miastko3 - 2
16.10.2016 r.11:00Stegna Parchowo - Granit Koczała15 - 0
7 KOLEJKA
16.10.2016 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Chojniczanka4 - 2
16.10.2016 r.11:00Granit Koczała - Kolejarz Chojnice1 - 0
16.10.2016 r.11:00Lider Rychnowy - Myśliwiec Tuchomie0 - 4
16.10.2016 r.11:00Start Miastko - Drutex-Bytovia II7 - 0
16.10.2016 r.11:00Tęcza Brusy - Stegna Parchowo3 - 1
8 KOLEJKA
22.10.2016 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Czarni Czarne2 - 2
22.10.2016 r.11:00Kolejarz Chojnice - Tęcza Brusy2 - 1
22.10.2016 r.11:00Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Granit Koczała12 - 0
22.10.2016 r.11:00Start Miastko - Lider Rychnowy8 - 1
22.10.2016 r.11:00Stegna Parchowo - AP Człuchów0 - 5
9 KOLEJKA
30.10.2016 r.14:00AP Człuchów - Kolejarz Chojnice6 - 2
30.10.2016 r.14:00Czarni Czarne - Stegna Parchowo4 - 3
30.10.2016 r.14:00Granit Koczała - Start Miastko0 - 21
30.10.2016 r.14:00Lider Rychnowy - Drutex-Bytovia II0 - 6
30.10.2016 r.14:00Tęcza Brusy - Myśliwiec Tuchomie2 - 2
10 KOLEJKA
06.11.2016 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia II - Chojniczanka1 - 5
06.11.2016 r.11:00Kolejarz Chojnice - Czarni Czarne1 - 6
06.11.2016 r.11:00Lider Rychnowy - Granit Koczała0 - 0
06.11.2016 r.11:00Myśliwiec Tuchomie - AP Człuchów0 - 0
06.11.2016 r.11:00Start Miastko - Tęcza Brusy7 - 2
11 KOLEJKA
01.04.2017 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Start Miastko2 - 6
01.04.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Stegna Parchowo3 - 0
01.04.2017 r.11:00Czarni Czarne - Myśliwiec Tuchomie2 - 1
01.04.2017 r.11:00Granit Koczała - Drutex-Bytovia II1 - 10
01.04.2017 r.11:00Tęcza Brusy - Lider Rychnowy1 - 1
12 KOLEJKA
30.11.-1 r.00:00Tęcza Brusy - Granit Koczała -
01.04.2017 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Lider Rychnowy6 - 0
01.04.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Kolejarz Chojnice6 - 2
01.04.2017 r.11:00Czarni Czarne - Start Miastko3 - 4
01.04.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia II - Stegna Parchowo3 - 2
13 KOLEJKA
09.04.2017 r.15:00Kolejarz Chojnice - Stegna Parchowo3 - 1
09.04.2017 r.15:00Lider Rychnowy - Czarni Czarne1 - 4
09.04.2017 r.15:00Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Chojniczanka0 - 2
09.04.2017 r.15:00Tęcza Brusy - Drutex-Bytovia II2 - 2
14 KOLEJKA
15.04.2017 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Tęcza Brusy6 - 3
15.04.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Start Miastko3 - 1
15.04.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia II - Kolejarz Chojnice6 - 1
15.04.2017 r.11:00Stegna Parchowo - Myśliwiec Tuchomie1 - 6
15 KOLEJKA
22.04.2017 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Drutex-Bytovia II6 - 0
22.04.2017 r.11:00Lider Rychnowy - Chojniczanka0 - 4
22.04.2017 r.11:00Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Kolejarz Chojnice4 - 0
22.04.2017 r.11:00Start Miastko - Stegna Parchowo6 - 2
17.05.2017 r.11:00Tęcza Brusy - Czarni Czarne -
16 KOLEJKA
26.04.2017 r.11:00Czarni Czarne - AP Człuchów6 - 1
26.04.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia II - Myśliwiec Tuchomie5 - 0
26.04.2017 r.11:00Kolejarz Chojnice - Start Miastko1 - 5
26.04.2017 r.11:00Stegna Parchowo - Lider Rychnowy2 - 1
17 KOLEJKA
06.05.2017 r.11:00Czarni Czarne - Drutex-Bytovia II3 - 1
06.05.2017 r.11:00Lider Rychnowy - Kolejarz Chojnice0 - 1
06.05.2017 r.11:00Start Miastko - Myśliwiec Tuchomie2 - 1
06.05.2017 r.11:00Tęcza Brusy - Chojniczanka3 - 4
18 KOLEJKA
14.05.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - AP Człuchów3 - 1
14.05.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia II - Start Miastko5 - 0
14.05.2017 r.11:00Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Lider Rychnowy2 - 0
14.05.2017 r.11:00Stegna Parchowo - Tęcza Brusy3 - 2
19 KOLEJKA
20.05.2017 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Stegna Parchowo5 - 0
20.05.2017 r.11:00Czarni Czarne - Chojniczanka0 - 6
20.05.2017 r.11:00Lider Rychnowy - Start Miastko2 - 2
20.05.2017 r.11:00Tęcza Brusy - Kolejarz Chojnice2 - 3
20 KOLEJKA
27.05.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia II - Lider Rychnowy7 - 0
27.05.2017 r.11:00Kolejarz Chojnice - AP Człuchów2 - 4
27.05.2017 r.11:00Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Tęcza Brusy4 - 0
27.05.2017 r.11:00Stegna Parchowo - Czarni Czarne1 - 8
21 KOLEJKA
03.06.2017 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Myśliwiec Tuchomie3 - 0
03.06.2017 r.11:00Chojniczanka - Drutex-Bytovia II7 - 0
03.06.2017 r.11:00Czarni Czarne - Kolejarz Chojnice7 - 2
03.06.2017 r.11:00Tęcza Brusy - Start Miastko0 - 5
22 KOLEJKA
09.06.2017 r.11:00Lider Rychnowy - Tęcza Brusy3 - 0
09.06.2017 r.11:00Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Czarni Czarne -
09.06.2017 r.11:00Start Miastko - AP Człuchów6 - 2
09.06.2017 r.11:00Stegna Parchowo - Chojniczanka2 - 5
TAGI:

Dom
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Start Miastko279900691257
2AP Człuchów2710901511635
3Myśliwiec Tuchomie22971133429
4Chojniczanka209621331815
5Drutex-Bytovia II189603352015
6Czarni Czarne18960330237
7Stegna Parchowo131041538344
8Tęcza Brusy681341320-7
9Lider Rychnowy610136829-21
10Kolejarz Chojnice692071258-46
11Granit Koczała36105454-50
Wyjazd
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Chojniczanka2410802501832
2Start Miastko1910613532033
3Czarni Czarne168512402020
4AP Człuchów16951326197
5Myśliwiec Tuchomie139414461531
6Drutex-Bytovia II11103252629-3
7Lider Rychnowy892251128-17
8Kolejarz Chojnice6102081163-52
9Tęcza Brusy3101091341-28
10Stegna Parchowo190181136-25
11Granit Koczała14013137-36