Tabela i terminarz Junior C

JC2 Trampkarz – Grupa Słupsk – sezon 2016/2017

LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-Ostatnie 5 meczów
1Jantar Ustka36121200104698ZZZZZ
2Drutex-Bytovia3312110173865ZZZZZ
3Start Miastko2411803841767ZZZZP
4Gryf Słupsk2113706453015PZPZP
5AP Człuchów19136163235-3PPZPP
6Kaszubia Studzienice13124173671-35ZZPPZ
7Anioły Garczegorze12114072448-24ZPPZP
8Wybrzeże Objazda11113262856-28PPPPZ
9Sparta Konarzyny31210111569-54PPPPP
10Polonez Bobrowniki090092103-101PPPPP
1 KOLEJKA
03.09.2016 r.12:00Drutex-Bytovia - Kaszubia Studzienice11 - 1
03.09.2016 r.12:00Jantar Ustka - Wybrzeże Objazda13 - 0
03.09.2016 r.12:00Sparta Konarzyny - AP Człuchów1 - 8
03.09.2016 r.12:00Start Miastko - Gryf Słupsk3 - 1
13.09.2016 r.12:00Polonez Bobrowniki - Anioły Garczegorze0 - 10
2 KOLEJKA
11.09.2016 r.13:00Anioły Garczegorze - Sparta Konarzyny3 - 2
11.09.2016 r.13:00Gryf Słupsk - Kaszubia Studzienice7 - 0
11.09.2016 r.13:00Start Miastko - Jantar Ustka5 - 7
11.09.2016 r.13:00Wybrzeże Objazda - Polonez Bobrowniki10 - 0
27.09.2016 r.17:00AP Człuchów - Drutex-Bytovia0 - 9
3 KOLEJKA
18.09.2016 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Anioły Garczegorze8 - 0
18.09.2016 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Gryf Słupsk5 - 0
18.09.2016 r.11:00Kaszubia Studzienice - AP Człuchów1 - 4
18.09.2016 r.11:00Polonez Bobrowniki - Start Miastko0 - 15
18.09.2016 r.11:00Sparta Konarzyny - Wybrzeże Objazda2 - 6
4 KOLEJKA
24.09.2016 r.11:00Anioły Garczegorze - Kaszubia Studzienice2 - 4
24.09.2016 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - AP Człuchów2 - 4
24.09.2016 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Polonez Bobrowniki28 - 0
24.09.2016 r.11:00Start Miastko - Sparta Konarzyny14 - 0
24.09.2016 r.11:00Wybrzeże Objazda - Drutex-Bytovia0 - 9
5 KOLEJKA
01.10.2016 r.13:00AP Człuchów - Anioły Garczegorze3 - 0
01.10.2016 r.13:00Drutex-Bytovia - Start Miastko5 - 1
01.10.2016 r.13:00Kaszubia Studzienice - Wybrzeże Objazda2 - 2
01.10.2016 r.13:00Polonez Bobrowniki - Gryf Słupsk0 - 13
01.10.2016 r.13:00Sparta Konarzyny - Jantar Ustka0 - 9
6 KOLEJKA
16.10.2016 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Anioły Garczegorze3 - 0
16.10.2016 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Drutex-Bytovia4 - 0
16.10.2016 r.11:00Polonez Bobrowniki - Sparta Konarzyny2 - 6
16.10.2016 r.11:00Start Miastko - Kaszubia Studzienice19 - 0
16.10.2016 r.11:00Wybrzeże Objazda - AP Człuchów2 - 2
7 KOLEJKA
16.10.2016 r.11:00Anioły Garczegorze - Wybrzeże Objazda5 - 1
16.10.2016 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Start Miastko1 - 5
16.10.2016 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Polonez Bobrowniki3 - 0
16.10.2016 r.11:00Kaszubia Studzienice - Jantar Ustka0 - 7
16.10.2016 r.11:00Sparta Konarzyny - Gryf Słupsk0 - 5
8 KOLEJKA
22.10.2016 r.11:00Polonez Bobrowniki - Kaszubia Studzienice0 - 15
22.10.2016 r.11:00Sparta Konarzyny - Drutex-Bytovia0 - 6
22.10.2016 r.11:00Start Miastko - Anioły Garczegorze17 - 0
22.10.2016 r.11:00Wybrzeże Objazda - Gryf Słupsk2 - 5
02.11.2016 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - AP Człuchów3 - 0
9 KOLEJKA
30.10.2016 r.11:00Anioły Garczegorze - Jantar Ustka0 - 7
30.10.2016 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Polonez Bobrowniki3 - 0
30.10.2016 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Gryf Słupsk6 - 0
30.10.2016 r.11:00Kaszubia Studzienice - Sparta Konarzyny5 - 2
30.10.2016 r.11:00Wybrzeże Objazda - Start Miastko0 - 2
10 KOLEJKA
09.04.2017 r.11:00Anioły Garczegorze - Polonez Bobrowniki -
09.04.2017 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Sparta Konarzyny3 - 2
09.04.2017 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Start Miastko1 - 3
09.04.2017 r.11:00Kaszubia Studzienice - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 10
09.04.2017 r.11:00Wybrzeże Objazda - Jantar Ustka0 - 16
11 KOLEJKA
12.04.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - AP Człuchów3 - 0
12.04.2017 r.11:00Jantar Ustka - Start Miastko2 - 0
12.04.2017 r.11:00Kaszubia Studzienice - Gryf Słupsk3 - 4
12.04.2017 r.11:00Sparta Konarzyny - Anioły Garczegorze0 - 3
12 KOLEJKA
22.04.2017 r.11:00Anioły Garczegorze - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 3
22.04.2017 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Kaszubia Studzienice3 - 4
22.04.2017 r.11:00Gryf Słupsk - Jantar Ustka1 - 3
22.04.2017 r.11:00Wybrzeże Objazda - Sparta Konarzyny5 - 0
13 KOLEJKA
01.04.2017 r.11:00AP Człuchów - Gryf Słupsk1 - 3
29.04.2017 r.11:00Drutex-Bytovia - Wybrzeże Objazda -
29.04.2017 r.11:00Kaszubia Studzienice - Anioły Garczegorze -
29.04.2017 r.11:00Sparta Konarzyny - Start Miastko -
TAGI:

Dom
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Jantar Ustka18660055055
2Drutex-Bytovia18660036234
3Start Miastko12540158850
4AP Człuchów973041423-9
5Wybrzeże Objazda772141934-15
6Gryf Słupsk6520314104
7Anioły Garczegorze652031117-6
8Kaszubia Studzienice461141229-17
9Sparta Konarzyny06006337-34
10Polonez Bobrowniki05005259-57
Wyjazd
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Jantar Ustka18660049643
2Drutex-Bytovia15650137631
3Gryf Słupsk158503312011
4Start Miastko12640226917
5AP Człuchów10631218126
6Kaszubia Studzienice963032442-18
7Anioły Garczegorze662041331-18
8Wybrzeże Objazda44112922-13
9Sparta Konarzyny361051232-20
10Polonez Bobrowniki04004044-44