Tabela i terminarz

I liga – (seniorzy) – sezon 2014/2015

LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-Ostatnie 5 meczów
1Termalica Nieciecza13541013310ZZZRZ
2Stomil Olsztyn115320743RRZZZ
3Wisła Płock852211073PRZZR
4Dolcan Ząbki75140532RRZRR
5Zagłębie Lubin75212770ZZPPR
6Olimpia Grudziądz75212660ZPPZR
7GKS Katowice7521278-1ZPPZR
8Pogoń Siedlce65131642ZRRRP
9GKS Tychy65131770RRPRZ
10Drutex-Bytovia65131660ZRPRR
11Sandecja Nowy Sącz65131660RRZRP
12Wigry Suwałki6513156-1RRRZP
13Flota Świnoujście5512256-1PRZPR
14Arka Gdynia5512245-1RRZPP
15Widzew Łódź5512257-2PRPRZ
16Miedź Legnica45113811-3PZPRP
17Chojniczanka Chojnice4511348-4PPZPR
18Chrobry Głogów45113714-7PRPPZ

1 KOLEJKA
01.08.2014 r.16:00Zagłębie Lubin - Flota Świnoujście2 - 0
01.08.2014 r.19:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy1 - 1
02.08.2014 r.14:45GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź2 - 1
02.08.2014 r.17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Wisła Płock3 - 2
02.08.2014 r.17:30Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica4 - 2
02.08.2014 r.19:00Chrobry Głogów - Termalica Nieciecza0 - 6
03.08.2014 r.12:15Dolcan Ząbki - Arka Gdynia0 - 0
03.08.2014 r.12:30Wigry Suwałki - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 1
03.08.2014 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice4 - 1
2 KOLEJKA
08.08.2014 r.20:00Wigry Suwałki - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 1
09.08.2014 r.14:45Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 - 1
09.08.2014 r.14:45Widzew Łódź - Dolcan Ząbki1 - 1
09.08.2014 r.17:00Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy2 - 2
09.08.2014 r.17:00Termalica Nieciecza - Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0
09.08.2014 r.18:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Lubin0 - 1
09.08.2014 r.18:00Flota Świnoujście - Chrobry Głogów2 - 2
10.08.2014 r.12:15Wisła Płock - Pogoń Siedlce1 - 1
10.08.2014 r.12:30Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice4 - 2
3 KOLEJKA
16.08.2014 r.14:45Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock1 - 3
16.08.2014 r.17:00Dolcan Ząbki - Miedź Legnica2 - 0
16.08.2014 r.17:00GKS Katowice - Termalica Nieciecza1 - 2
16.08.2014 r.17:00GKS Tychy - Arka Gdynia1 - 2
16.08.2014 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Flota Świnoujście0 - 2
16.08.2014 r.19:00Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 2
17.08.2014 r.12:15Drutex-Bytovia - Stomil Olsztyn0 - 1
17.08.2014 r.12:17Pogoń Siedlce - Wigry Suwałki0 - 0
17.08.2014 r.12:30Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź2 - 0
4 KOLEJKA
22.08.2014 r.17:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1
22.08.2014 r.19:00Widzew Łódź - GKS Tychy1 - 1
23.08.2014 r.14:45Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia1 - 0
23.08.2014 r.17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Pogoń Siedlce0 - 0
23.08.2014 r.18:00Wisła Płock - Chrobry Głogów3 - 1
23.08.2014 r.20:00Miedź Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 - 1
23.08.2014 r.20:00Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Lubin2 - 1
24.08.2014 r.12:15Termalica Nieciecza - Dolcan Ząbki1 - 1
24.08.2014 r.12:30Flota Świnoujście - GKS Katowice0 - 1
5 KOLEJKA
27.08.2014 r.16:30Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście1 - 1
27.08.2014 r.17:00GKS Tychy - Miedź Legnica2 - 1
27.08.2014 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock1 - 1
27.08.2014 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 2
27.08.2014 r.18:30Arka Gdynia - Widzew Łódź1 - 2
27.08.2014 r.19:00Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki3 - 1
27.08.2014 r.19:00GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 1
27.08.2014 r.19:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Termalica Nieciecza1 - 3
27.08.2014 r.19:46Zagłębie Lubin - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 2
6 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - GKS Katowice -
7 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Stomil Olsztyn -
8 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Chrobry Głogów -
9 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Flota Świnoujście -
10 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia -
11 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Wisła Płock -
12 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
13 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Drutex-Bytovia -
14 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia -
15 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin -
16 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica -
17 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Wigry Suwałki -
18 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Drutex-Bytovia -
19 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
20 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin -
21 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Wigry Suwałki -
22 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Olimpia Grudziądz -
23 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Siedlce -
24 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Dolcan Ząbki -
25 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Termalica Nieciecza -
26 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Olimpia Grudziądz -
27 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
28 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Dolcan Ząbki -
29 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Wigry Suwałki -
30 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Tychy -
31 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Siedlce -
32 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź -
33 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn -
34 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Termalica Nieciecza -

II liga – grupa zachodnia (seniorzy) – sezon 2012/2013 – zobacz tabelę

II liga – grupa zachodnia (seniorzy) – sezon 2011/2012 – zobacz tabelę

TAGI:

Dom
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Dolcan Ząbki53120312
2Wigry Suwałki53120431
3Wisła Płock42110422
4Miedź Legnica42110532
5Pogoń Siedlce43111532
6Termalica Nieciecza42110211
7Stomil Olsztyn42110321
8Zagłębie Lubin43111550
9Sandecja Nowy Sącz43111440
10GKS Katowice43111440
11Drutex-Bytovia43111330
12Olimpia Grudziądz43111550
13GKS Tychy32101330
14Chrobry Głogów3310249-5
15Widzew Łódź22020220
16Flota Świnoujście1201123-1
17Arka Gdynia1201123-1
18Chojniczanka Chojnice0200202-2
Wyjazd
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Termalica Nieciecza933001129
2Stomil Olsztyn73210422
3Wisła Płock43111651
4Arka Gdynia43111220
5Flota Świnoujście43111330
6Chojniczanka Chojnice4311146-2
7GKS Tychy33030440
8Olimpia Grudziądz32101110
9Zagłębie Lubin32101220
10GKS Katowice3210134-1
11Widzew Łódź3310235-2
12Pogoń Siedlce22020110
13Sandecja Nowy Sącz22020220
14Dolcan Ząbki22020220
15Drutex-Bytovia22020330
16Wigry Suwałki1201113-2
17Chrobry Głogów1201135-2
18Miedź Legnica0300338-5