Tabela i terminarz

I liga – (seniorzy) – sezon 2015/2016

LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-Ostatnie 5 meczów
1Chrobry Głogów116321954ZRZPR
2Wigry Suwałki1063121284PZZRZ
3Zagłębie Sosnow.1063121082PZPZR
4Stomil Olsztyn105311761ZZRPZ
5GKS Bełchatów106312770PZRZZ
6Dolcan Ząbki96231954ZRRPR
7Sandecja Nowy Sącz962311192PRZZR
8Wisła Płock9630356-1ZPZPP
9Zawisza Bydg.862221394RPZZP
10Arka Gdynia8622278-1RZZPP
11Miedź Legnica8622279-2RRPPZ
12Chojniczanka75212990RPPZZ
13Pogoń Siedlce76213610-4PRPZZ
14Drutex-Bytovia64130651ZRRR
15GKS Katowice66204770ZPPZP
16Olimpia Grudziądz5612367-1PRZPR
17MKS Kluczbork56123713-6PZPPR
18Rozwój Katowice46114411-7ZPRPP

1 KOLEJKA
01.08.2015 r.17:00Arka Gdynia - Zawisza Bydg.1 - 1
01.08.2015 r.17:00GKS Bełchatów - Stomil Olsztyn0 - 1
01.08.2015 r.17:00GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki2 - 0
01.08.2015 r.17:00Miedź Legnica - Chojniczanka2 - 2
01.08.2015 r.17:00MKS Kluczbork - Chrobry Głogów0 - 2
01.08.2015 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Rozwój Katowice0 - 1
01.08.2015 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Dolcan Ząbki0 - 4
01.08.2015 r.17:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Drutex-Bytovia0 - 1
01.08.2015 r.17:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Wisła Płock0 - 1
2 KOLEJKA
08.08.2015 r.17:00Chrobry Głogów - Pogoń Siedlce1 - 1
08.08.2015 r.17:00GKS Bełchatów - Chojniczanka2 - 1
08.08.2015 r.17:00GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnow.0 - 1
08.08.2015 r.17:00Miedź Legnica - Dolcan Ząbki1 - 1
08.08.2015 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 2
08.08.2015 r.17:00Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz2 - 2
08.08.2015 r.17:00Wigry Suwałki - Rozwój Katowice4 - 0
08.08.2015 r.17:00Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia0 - 2
08.08.2015 r.17:00Zawisza Bydg. - MKS Kluczbork2 - 3
3 KOLEJKA
15.08.2015 r.11:00Rozwój Katowice - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 1
15.08.2015 r.17:00Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice1 - 0
15.08.2015 r.17:00GKS Bełchatów - Dolcan Ząbki1 - 1
15.08.2015 r.17:00Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów0 - 2
15.08.2015 r.17:00MKS Kluczbork - Wisła Płock1 - 2
15.08.2015 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Stomil Olsztyn2 - 0
15.08.2015 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Zawisza Bydg.0 - 3
15.08.2015 r.17:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chojniczanka3 - 1
15.08.2015 r.17:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Wigry Suwałki2 - 3
4 KOLEJKA
21.08.2015 r.20:30Zawisza Bydg. - Miedź Legnica4 - 1
22.08.2015 r.20:00Chojniczanka - Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1
22.08.2015 r.20:00Chrobry Głogów - GKS Bełchatów1 - 2
22.08.2015 r.20:00GKS Katowice - MKS Kluczbork5 - 1
22.08.2015 r.20:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Dolcan Ząbki3 - 2
22.08.2015 r.20:00Stomil Olsztyn - Rozwój Katowice2 - 1
22.08.2015 r.20:00Wigry Suwałki - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 2
22.08.2015 r.20:00Wisła Płock - Pogoń Siedlce0 - 2
22.08.2015 r.20:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Arka Gdynia4 - 2
5 KOLEJKA
26.08.2015 r.17:00Arka Gdynia - Wigry Suwałki0 - 2
26.08.2015 r.17:00GKS Bełchatów - Zawisza Bydg.2 - 1
26.08.2015 r.17:00Miedź Legnica - Wisła Płock1 - 0
26.08.2015 r.17:00MKS Kluczbork - Zagłębie Sosnow.1 - 1
26.08.2015 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Dolcan Ząbki0 - 0
26.08.2015 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice2 - 0
26.08.2015 r.17:00Rozwój Katowice - Chojniczanka1 - 3
26.08.2015 r.17:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów1 - 1
23.09.2015 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - Stomil Olsztyn -
6 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - MKS Kluczbork1 - 1
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Rozwój Katowice1 - 0
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica0 - 2
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 2
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - GKS Bełchatów2 - 0
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Pogoń Siedlce2 - 1
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zawisza Bydg. - Sandecja Nowy Sącz2 - 2
7 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Bełchatów - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnow. -
01.01.1970 r.00:00MKS Kluczbork - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Zawisza Bydg. -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Rozwój Katowice - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka -
8 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00MKS Kluczbork - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Chojniczanka -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - GKS Bełchatów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zawisza Bydg. - Rozwój Katowice -
9 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Zawisza Bydg. -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - MKS Kluczbork -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Rozwój Katowice - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnow. -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów -
10 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00MKS Kluczbork - GKS Bełchatów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zawisza Bydg. - Stomil Olsztyn -
11 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka - Zawisza Bydg. -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Bełchatów - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Rozwój Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnow. -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - MKS Kluczbork -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Płock -
12 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Rozwój Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - GKS Bełchatów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00MKS Kluczbork - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Chojniczanka -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zawisza Bydg. - Dolcan Ząbki -
13 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Zawisza Bydg. -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Bełchatów - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Rozwój Katowice - MKS Kluczbork -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Sosnow. -
14 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Bełchatów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00MKS Kluczbork - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Zawisza Bydg. -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Chojniczanka -
15 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Zagłębie Sosnow. -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Bełchatów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Rozwój Katowice - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - MKS Kluczbork -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zawisza Bydg. - Wisła Płock -
16 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Bełchatów - Rozwój Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Zawisza Bydg. -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00MKS Kluczbork - Chojniczanka -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Chrobry Głogów -
17 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - MKS Kluczbork -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - GKS Bełchatów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Rozwój Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zawisza Bydg. - Zagłębie Sosnow. -
18 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - MKS Kluczbork -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Rozwój Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Bełchatów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Sosnow. -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zawisza Bydg. - Arka Gdynia -
19 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka - GKS Bełchatów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00MKS Kluczbork - Zawisza Bydg. -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Rozwój Katowice - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - GKS Katowice -

I liga – (seniorzy) – sezon 2014/2015 – zobacz tabelę

II liga – grupa zachodnia (seniorzy) – sezon 2012/2013 – zobacz tabelę

II liga – grupa zachodnia (seniorzy) – sezon 2011/2012 – zobacz tabelę

TAGI:

Dom
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Sandecja Nowy Sącz74211752
2GKS Bełchatów74211541
3GKS Katowice64202743
4Zagłębie Sosnow.64202871
5Olimpia Grudziądz54121431
6Miedź Legnica5412145-1
7Arka Gdynia5412134-1
8Wigry Suwałki43111743
9Zawisza Bydg.43111862
10Stomil Olsztyn42110431
11Chrobry Głogów43111440
12Chojniczanka31100211
13Dolcan Ząbki31100101
14Wisła Płock3310224-2
15Pogoń Siedlce3310227-5
16Rozwój Katowice1201124-2
17MKS Kluczbork1301225-3
18Drutex-Bytovia00000000
Wyjazd
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Chrobry Głogów73210514
2Dolcan Ząbki65131853
3Wisła Płock63201321
4Drutex-Bytovia64130651
5Wigry Suwałki63201541
6Stomil Olsztyn63201330
7Zawisza Bydg.43111532
8Pogoń Siedlce43111431
9Zagłębie Sosnow.42110211
10Chojniczanka4411278-1
11MKS Kluczbork4311158-3
12Arka Gdynia32101440
13Miedź Legnica3210134-1
14GKS Bełchatów3210123-1
15Rozwój Katowice3410327-5
16Sandecja Nowy Sącz22020440
17Olimpia Grudziądz0200224-2
18GKS Katowice0200203-3