Tabela i terminarz

I liga – (seniorzy) – sezon 2017/2018

LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-Ostatnie 5 meczów
1Chojniczanka18960319910PZPZZ
2Miedź Legnica1895311587ZRZZP
3Odra Opole17952214104ZRZZP
4Chrobry Głogów1795221174ZRPZP
5Drutex-Bytovia1695131486PRZPZ
6Stal Mielec1484221192ZPRZR
7Olimpia Grudziądz138413660PZRZP
8Stomil Olsztyn1394141213-1ZRZPZ
9GKS Tychy138413910-1ZPZPR
10Puszcza Niepołomice11932410100PZPRP
11Pogoń Siedlce119324913-4ZRPZP
12Zagłębie Sosnow.1093151013-3ZRPZP
13Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała109315914-5ZPPZZ
14Raków Częstochowa882241013-3PPRPZ
15GKS Katowice88224811-3ZZRPP
16Wigry Suwałki8822459-4RPPZZ
17Górnik Łęczna88224813-5PPRPZ
18Ruch Chorzów08116913-4ZPPPR

1 KOLEJKA
29.07.2017 r.17:00Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1 - 1
29.07.2017 r.17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Stomil Olsztyn3 - 1
29.07.2017 r.17:00GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce1 - 2
29.07.2017 r.17:00Odra Opole - Górnik Łęczna3 - 0
29.07.2017 r.17:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Chojniczanka2 - 0
29.07.2017 r.17:00Raków Częstochowa - Miedź Legnica0 - 0
29.07.2017 r.17:00Stal Mielec - Ruch Chorzów1 - 0
29.07.2017 r.17:00Wigry Suwałki - GKS Tychy1 - 2
29.07.2017 r.17:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1
2 KOLEJKA
06.08.2017 r.17:00Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn3 - 0
06.08.2017 r.17:00GKS Tychy - Stal Mielec1 - 0
06.08.2017 r.17:00Górnik Łęczna - Zagłębie Sosnow.2 - 1
06.08.2017 r.17:00Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice1 - 1
06.08.2017 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Wigry Suwałki2 - 0
06.08.2017 r.17:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Drutex-Bytovia0 - 2
06.08.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Odra Opole1 - 2
06.08.2017 r.17:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Raków Częstochowa2 - 3
06.08.2017 r.17:00Ruch Chorzów - Chrobry Głogów0 - 1
3 KOLEJKA
13.08.2017 r.17:00Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy1 - 0
13.08.2017 r.17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Ruch Chorzów2 - 1
13.08.2017 r.17:00GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepołomice1 - 2
13.08.2017 r.17:00Odra Opole - Miedź Legnica2 - 4
13.08.2017 r.17:00Raków Częstochowa - Chojniczanka0 - 1
13.08.2017 r.17:00Stal Mielec - Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0
13.08.2017 r.17:00Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała3 - 1
13.08.2017 r.17:00Wigry Suwałki - Górnik Łęczna0 - 0
13.08.2017 r.17:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Pogoń Siedlce1 - 0
4 KOLEJKA
19.08.2017 r.14:45GKS Tychy - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 0
19.08.2017 r.17:00Chojniczanka - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała4 - 0
19.08.2017 r.17:00Górnik Łęczna - Stal Mielec3 - 4
19.08.2017 r.17:00Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnow.4 - 1
19.08.2017 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów0 - 1
19.08.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Wigry Suwałki0 - 0
19.08.2017 r.17:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Odra Opole1 - 1
19.08.2017 r.17:00Raków Częstochowa - GKS Katowice1 - 3
19.08.2017 r.17:00Ruch Chorzów - Stomil Olsztyn3 - 1
5 KOLEJKA
22.08.2017 r.17:00Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy2 - 0
22.08.2017 r.20:30Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów1 - 0
23.08.2017 r.17:00GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka1 - 0
23.08.2017 r.17:00Odra Opole - Raków Częstochowa1 - 0
23.08.2017 r.17:00Stal Mielec - Pogoń Siedlce2 - 3
23.08.2017 r.17:00Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica0 - 2
23.08.2017 r.17:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Puszcza Niepołomice1 - 0
23.08.2017 r.19:00Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Łęczna2 - 0
23.08.2017 r.19:00Drutex-Bytovia - Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1
6 KOLEJKA
25.08.2017 r.20:45GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała3 - 1
26.08.2017 r.17:00Chojniczanka - Ruch Chorzów4 - 3
26.08.2017 r.17:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Wigry Suwałki2 - 1
26.08.2017 r.17:00Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Sosnow.2 - 2
27.08.2017 r.14:45GKS Katowice - Odra Opole1 - 1
27.08.2017 r.17:00Górnik Łęczna - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 1
27.08.2017 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 1
27.08.2017 r.20:00Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec0 - 0
28.08.2017 r.19:00Pogoń Siedlce - Chrobry Głogów1 - 1
7 KOLEJKA
02.09.2017 r.15:00Odra Opole - Chojniczanka2 - 1
02.09.2017 r.17:00Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica1 - 2
02.09.2017 r.19:00Stomil Olsztyn - Górnik Łęczna2 - 1
03.09.2017 r.12:30Drutex-Bytovia - Pogoń Siedlce4 - 1
13.09.2017 r.17:00Ruch Chorzów - GKS Tychy2 - 2
13.09.2017 r.17:00Wigry Suwałki - Raków Częstochowa -
13.09.2017 r.17:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - GKS Katowice3 - 0
13.09.2017 r.19:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 0
13.09.2017 r.19:00Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepołomice1 - 1
8 KOLEJKA
08.09.2017 r.20:45Miedź Legnica - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 1
09.09.2017 r.17:00Chojniczanka - GKS Tychy3 - 0
09.09.2017 r.17:00GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki0 - 1
09.09.2017 r.17:00Górnik Łęczna - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1 - 0
09.09.2017 r.17:00Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnow.1 - 0
09.09.2017 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Ruch Chorzów1 - 0
09.09.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 0
09.09.2017 r.17:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów0 - 1
09.09.2017 r.17:00Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec1 - 2
9 KOLEJKA
15.09.2017 r.17:00Chrobry Głogów - Raków Częstochowa2 - 3
15.09.2017 r.17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Puszcza Niepołomice1 - 0
15.09.2017 r.17:00GKS Tychy - Olimpia Grudziądz -
15.09.2017 r.17:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Pogoń Siedlce2 - 0
15.09.2017 r.17:00Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Łęczna -
15.09.2017 r.17:00Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice -
15.09.2017 r.17:00Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica2 - 0
15.09.2017 r.17:00Wigry Suwałki - Odra Opole2 - 1
15.09.2017 r.17:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Chojniczanka1 - 3
10 KOLEJKA
22.09.2017 r.17:00Chojniczanka - Olimpia Grudziądz -
22.09.2017 r.17:00GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów -
22.09.2017 r.17:00Górnik Łęczna - GKS Tychy -
22.09.2017 r.17:00Miedź Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
22.09.2017 r.17:00Odra Opole - Stal Mielec -
22.09.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Ruch Chorzów -
22.09.2017 r.17:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Stomil Olsztyn -
22.09.2017 r.17:00Raków Częstochowa - Drutex-Bytovia -
22.09.2017 r.17:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Wigry Suwałki -
11 KOLEJKA
30.09.2017 r.18:00Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole -
30.09.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - GKS Katowice -
30.09.2017 r.18:00GKS Tychy - Pogoń Siedlce -
30.09.2017 r.18:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Puszcza Niepołomice -
30.09.2017 r.18:00Ruch Chorzów - Miedź Legnica -
30.09.2017 r.18:00Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Sosnow. -
30.09.2017 r.18:00Stomil Olsztyn - Raków Częstochowa -
30.09.2017 r.18:00Wigry Suwałki - Chojniczanka -
01.10.2017 r.19:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Górnik Łęczna -
12 KOLEJKA
06.10.2017 r.19:00Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy -
07.10.2017 r.15:00Odra Opole - Drutex-Bytovia -
07.10.2017 r.15:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Ruch Chorzów -
07.10.2017 r.15:00Raków Częstochowa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
07.10.2017 r.17:00Chojniczanka - Górnik Łęczna -
07.10.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziądz -
07.10.2017 r.17:00Wigry Suwałki - Stal Mielec -
07.10.2017 r.18:00GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn -
07.10.2017 r.18:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Chrobry Głogów -
13 KOLEJKA
14.10.2017 r.14:00Górnik Łęczna - Pogoń Siedlce -
14.10.2017 r.17:00Stal Mielec - Chojniczanka -
14.10.2017 r.18:00Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki -
14.10.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - Zagłębie Sosnow. -
14.10.2017 r.18:00GKS Tychy - Puszcza Niepołomice -
14.10.2017 r.18:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica -
14.10.2017 r.18:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice -
14.10.2017 r.18:00Ruch Chorzów - Raków Częstochowa -
14.10.2017 r.18:00Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole -
14 KOLEJKA
21.10.2017 r.15:00Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
21.10.2017 r.15:00Raków Częstochowa - GKS Tychy -
21.10.2017 r.17:00Chojniczanka - Pogoń Siedlce -
21.10.2017 r.17:00Stal Mielec - Chrobry Głogów -
21.10.2017 r.17:00Wigry Suwałki - Drutex-Bytovia -
21.10.2017 r.18:00GKS Katowice - Ruch Chorzów -
21.10.2017 r.18:00Miedź Legnica - Górnik Łęczna -
21.10.2017 r.18:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Stomil Olsztyn -
22.10.2017 r.15:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Olimpia Grudziądz -
15 KOLEJKA
28.10.2017 r.13:00Górnik Łęczna - Puszcza Niepołomice -
28.10.2017 r.16:00Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki -
28.10.2017 r.17:00Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka -
28.10.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica -
28.10.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - Stal Mielec -
28.10.2017 r.18:00GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice -
28.10.2017 r.18:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Raków Częstochowa -
28.10.2017 r.18:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnow. -
28.10.2017 r.18:00Ruch Chorzów - Odra Opole -
16 KOLEJKA
04.11.2017 r.13:00Odra Opole - GKS Tychy -
04.11.2017 r.13:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Pogoń Siedlce -
04.11.2017 r.14:00Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Łęczna -
04.11.2017 r.16:00Chojniczanka - Miedź Legnica -
04.11.2017 r.16:00Chrobry Głogów - Drutex-Bytovia -
04.11.2017 r.16:00Wigry Suwałki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
04.11.2017 r.17:00Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn -
04.11.2017 r.18:00GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz -
04.11.2017 r.18:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Ruch Chorzów -
17 KOLEJKA
10.11.2017 r.17:00Miedź Legnica - Puszcza Niepołomice -
10.11.2017 r.18:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stal Mielec -
11.11.2017 r.15:00Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów -
11.11.2017 r.17:00GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnow. -
11.11.2017 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Odra Opole -
11.11.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Raków Częstochowa -
11.11.2017 r.17:00Ruch Chorzów - Wigry Suwałki -
11.11.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - Chojniczanka -
12.11.2017 r.12:00Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice -
18 KOLEJKA
16.12.2017 r.15:00Stomil Olsztyn - Drutex-Bytovia -
17.12.2017 r.17:00Miedź Legnica - Raków Częstochowa -
18.12.2017 r.16:00Chojniczanka - Puszcza Niepołomice -
18.12.2017 r.17:00GKS Tychy - Wigry Suwałki -
18.12.2017 r.17:00Górnik Łęczna - Odra Opole -
18.12.2017 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnow. -
18.12.2017 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice -
18.12.2017 r.18:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów -
19.12.2017 r.17:00Ruch Chorzów - Stal Mielec -
19 KOLEJKA
25.11.2017 r.13:00Odra Opole - Pogoń Siedlce -
25.11.2017 r.14:30Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka -
25.11.2017 r.16:00Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Grudziądz -
25.11.2017 r.17:00Chrobry Głogów - Ruch Chorzów -
25.11.2017 r.17:00Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy -
25.11.2017 r.17:00Zagłębie Sosnow. - Górnik Łęczna -
25.11.2017 r.18:00Drutex-Bytovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
25.11.2017 r.18:00GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica -
26.11.2017 r.13:00Raków Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice -

I liga – (seniorzy) – sezon 2015/2016 – zobacz tabelę

I liga – (seniorzy) – sezon 2014/2015 – zobacz tabelę

II liga – grupa zachodnia (seniorzy) – sezon 2012/2013 – zobacz tabelę

II liga – grupa zachodnia (seniorzy) – sezon 2011/2012 – zobacz tabelę

TAGI:

Dom
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Chojniczanka12440014311
2Stomil Olsztyn124400927
3Drutex-Bytovia1254011046
4Odra Opole125401954
5Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała94301624
6GKS Tychy93300514
7Zagłębie Sosnow.95302642
8Miedź Legnica84220734
9Olimpia Grudziądz74211422
10Górnik Łęczna74211761
11Stal Mielec74211541
12Chrobry Głogów75212761
13Puszcza Niepołomice75212761
14Pogoń Siedlce54121330
15Ruch Chorzów43111541
16Wigry Suwałki4411235-2
17GKS Katowice4511346-2
18Raków Częstochowa2502348-4
Wyjazd
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Miedź Legnica105311853
2Chrobry Głogów104310413
3Stal Mielec74211651
4Raków Częstochowa63201651
5Chojniczanka6520356-1
6Olimpia Grudziądz6420224-2
7Pogoń Siedlce65203610-4
8Odra Opole54121550
9Drutex-Bytovia44112440
10Puszcza Niepołomice4411234-1
11GKS Katowice4311145-1
12Wigry Suwałki4411224-2
13GKS Tychy4511349-5
14Zagłębie Sosnow.1401349-5
15Górnik Łęczna1401317-6
16Stomil Olsztyn15014311-8
17Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała15014312-9
18Ruch Chorzów0500549-5