Tabela i terminarz

I liga – (seniorzy) – sezon 2014/2015

LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-Ostatnie 5 meczów
1Termalica Nieciecza261082022715ZZZZR
2Olimpia Grudziądz181053215123RZRRZ
3Zagłębie Lubin181053214113ZRZRZ
4Stomil Olsztyn17104511275ZRPZR
5Flota Świnoujście16104421486RRZRZ
6Dolcan Ząbki1610370844RRZRZ
7GKS Katowice161051416133ZPZZP
8Wisła Płock151043313112PRZZP
9Chojniczanka Chojnice131034312111RRZRZ
10Drutex-Bytovia10102441618-2PPPRZ
11Arka Gdynia10102441216-4PPPRZ
12Wigry Suwałki1010244610-4PZPPR
13Sandecja Nowy Sącz10102441117-6PRPZP
14Chrobry Głogów10103161321-8ZZPPP
15Miedź Legnica9102351420-6PRZPP
16GKS Tychy810154914-5ZRPPR
17Widzew Łódź810154712-5ZRPRP
18Pogoń Siedlce7101451012-2PPRPP

1 KOLEJKA
01.08.2014 r.16:00Zagłębie Lubin - Flota Świnoujście2 - 0
01.08.2014 r.19:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy1 - 1
02.08.2014 r.14:45GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź2 - 1
02.08.2014 r.17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Wisła Płock3 - 2
02.08.2014 r.17:30Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica4 - 2
02.08.2014 r.19:00Chrobry Głogów - Termalica Nieciecza0 - 6
03.08.2014 r.12:15Dolcan Ząbki - Arka Gdynia0 - 0
03.08.2014 r.12:30Wigry Suwałki - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 1
03.08.2014 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice4 - 1
2 KOLEJKA
08.08.2014 r.20:00Wigry Suwałki - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 1
09.08.2014 r.14:45Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 - 1
09.08.2014 r.14:45Widzew Łódź - Dolcan Ząbki1 - 1
09.08.2014 r.17:00Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy2 - 2
09.08.2014 r.17:00Termalica Nieciecza - Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0
09.08.2014 r.18:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Lubin0 - 1
09.08.2014 r.18:00Flota Świnoujście - Chrobry Głogów2 - 2
10.08.2014 r.12:15Wisła Płock - Pogoń Siedlce1 - 1
10.08.2014 r.12:30Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice4 - 2
3 KOLEJKA
16.08.2014 r.14:45Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock1 - 3
16.08.2014 r.17:00Dolcan Ząbki - Miedź Legnica2 - 0
16.08.2014 r.17:00GKS Katowice - Termalica Nieciecza1 - 2
16.08.2014 r.17:00GKS Tychy - Arka Gdynia1 - 2
16.08.2014 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Flota Świnoujście0 - 2
16.08.2014 r.19:00Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 2
17.08.2014 r.12:15Drutex-Bytovia - Stomil Olsztyn0 - 1
17.08.2014 r.12:17Pogoń Siedlce - Wigry Suwałki0 - 0
17.08.2014 r.12:30Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź2 - 0
4 KOLEJKA
22.08.2014 r.17:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1
22.08.2014 r.19:00Widzew Łódź - GKS Tychy1 - 1
23.08.2014 r.14:45Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia1 - 0
23.08.2014 r.17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Pogoń Siedlce0 - 0
23.08.2014 r.18:00Wisła Płock - Chrobry Głogów3 - 1
23.08.2014 r.20:00Miedź Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 - 1
23.08.2014 r.20:00Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Lubin2 - 1
24.08.2014 r.12:15Termalica Nieciecza - Dolcan Ząbki1 - 1
24.08.2014 r.12:30Flota Świnoujście - GKS Katowice0 - 1
5 KOLEJKA
27.08.2014 r.16:30Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście1 - 1
27.08.2014 r.17:00GKS Tychy - Miedź Legnica2 - 1
27.08.2014 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock1 - 1
27.08.2014 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 2
27.08.2014 r.18:30Arka Gdynia - Widzew Łódź1 - 2
27.08.2014 r.19:00Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki3 - 1
27.08.2014 r.19:00GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 1
27.08.2014 r.19:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Termalica Nieciecza1 - 3
27.08.2014 r.19:46Zagłębie Lubin - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 2
6 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Dolcan Ząbki1 - 1
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Sandecja Nowy Sącz2 - 0
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia4 - 4
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy2 - 1
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn0 - 0
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1
30.08.2014 r.12:15Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Lubin1 - 2
30.08.2014 r.12:30Wisła Płock - GKS Katowice0 - 2
30.08.2014 r.16:00Drutex-Bytovia - Chrobry Głogów1 - 4
7 KOLEJKA
06.09.2014 r.12:15Dolcan Ząbki - Wisła Płock0 - 0
06.09.2014 r.14:45Arka Gdynia - Termalica Nieciecza2 - 4
06.09.2014 r.16:00Widzew Łódź - Miedź Legnica0 - 0
06.09.2014 r.17:00GKS Tychy - Flota Świnoujście1 - 1
06.09.2014 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Drutex-Bytovia3 - 2
06.09.2014 r.18:00Chrobry Głogów - Pogoń Siedlce1 - 0
06.09.2014 r.18:00GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki0 - 1
06.09.2014 r.18:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 1
07.09.2014 r.12:30Zagłębie Lubin - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 1
8 KOLEJKA
12.09.2014 r.19:46Zagłębie Lubin - Chrobry Głogów1 - 0
13.09.2014 r.14:35Flota Świnoujście - Arka Gdynia2 - 0
13.09.2014 r.16:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Tychy3 - 0
13.09.2014 r.16:00Drutex-Bytovia - GKS Katowice1 - 4
13.09.2014 r.16:00Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica1 - 2
13.09.2014 r.18:00Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz2 - 1
13.09.2014 r.19:00Wigry Suwałki - Dolcan Ząbki0 - 1
14.09.2014 r.12:15Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1
14.09.2014 r.12:30Termalica Nieciecza - Widzew Łódź2 - 1
9 KOLEJKA
20.09.2014 r.14:45Miedź Legnica - Termalica Nieciecza0 - 1
20.09.2014 r.15:30Dolcan Ząbki - Drutex-Bytovia0 - 0
20.09.2014 r.16:00Widzew Łódź - Flota Świnoujście1 - 1
20.09.2014 r.16:30GKS Tychy - Wisła Płock0 - 1
20.09.2014 r.17:30Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 1
20.09.2014 r.18:00GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce3 - 2
21.09.2014 r.12:15Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wigry Suwałki2 - 0
21.09.2014 r.12:30Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn0 - 3
21.09.2014 r.15:30Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Lubin2 - 2
10 KOLEJKA
27.09.2014 r.15:00Drutex-Bytovia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz6 - 1
27.09.2014 r.16:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Widzew Łódź2 - 0
28.09.2014 r.12:15Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia0 - 1
28.09.2014 r.12:30Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Nieciecza0 - 0
28.09.2014 r.15:00Flota Świnoujście - Miedź Legnica3 - 0
28.09.2014 r.16:00Chrobry Głogów - Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 2
28.09.2014 r.16:00Pogoń Siedlce - Dolcan Ząbki0 - 1
28.09.2014 r.18:00Wigry Suwałki - GKS Tychy0 - 0
28.09.2014 r.19:46Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice1 - 0
11 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Wisła Płock -
04.10.2014 r.12:15GKS Tychy - Drutex-Bytovia -
12 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
13 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Drutex-Bytovia -
14 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia -
15 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin -
16 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica -
17 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Wigry Suwałki -
18 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Drutex-Bytovia -
19 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
20 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin -
21 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Wigry Suwałki -
22 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Olimpia Grudziądz -
23 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Siedlce -
24 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Dolcan Ząbki -
25 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Termalica Nieciecza -
26 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Olimpia Grudziądz -
27 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
28 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Dolcan Ząbki -
29 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Wigry Suwałki -
30 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Tychy -
31 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Siedlce -
32 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź -
33 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn -
34 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Termalica Nieciecza -

II liga – grupa zachodnia (seniorzy) – sezon 2012/2013 – zobacz tabelę

II liga – grupa zachodnia (seniorzy) – sezon 2011/2012 – zobacz tabelę

TAGI:

Dom
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Zagłębie Lubin116321862
2Flota Świnoujście105311936
3Termalica Nieciecza104310633
4Sandecja Nowy Sącz85221752
5Olimpia Grudziądz852211091
6Chojniczanka Chojnice75212633
7Dolcan Ząbki75140312
8GKS Katowice75212770
9Wisła Płock75212660
10Drutex-Bytovia762131112-1
11Wigry Suwałki6613245-1
12Chrobry Głogów66204614-8
13Miedź Legnica54121981
14Pogoń Siedlce56123770
15Widzew Łódź55050330
16Stomil Olsztyn54121440
17GKS Tychy4411245-1
18Arka Gdynia2402258-3
Wyjazd
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Termalica Nieciecza16651016412
2Stomil Olsztyn126330835
3Olimpia Grudziądz105311532
4GKS Katowice95302963
5Dolcan Ząbki95230532
6Wisła Płock85221752
7Arka Gdynia8622278-1
8Zagłębie Lubin74211651
9Flota Świnoujście65131550
10Chojniczanka Chojnice6513168-2
11Chrobry Głogów44112770
12Wigry Suwałki4411225-3
13GKS Tychy4604259-4
14Miedź Legnica46114512-7
15Drutex-Bytovia3403156-1
16Widzew Łódź3510449-5
17Pogoń Siedlce2402235-2
18Sandecja Nowy Sącz25023412-8