Tabela i terminarz

I liga – (seniorzy) – sezon 2014/2015

LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-Ostatnie 5 meczów
1Termalica Nieciecza16651015411ZZZRZ
2Stomil Olsztyn126330743RRZZZ
3GKS Katowice106312981PPZRZ
4Zagłębie Lubin106312981ZPPRZ
5Olimpia Grudziądz106312761ZPPZR
6Dolcan Ząbki86150642RRZRR
7Wisła Płock862221091RZZRP
8Flota Świnoujście86222761PRZPR
9Chrobry Głogów762131115-4RPPZZ
10Pogoń Siedlce66132761RRRPP
11Arka Gdynia6613289-1RRZPP
12GKS Tychy6613289-1RRPRZ
13Sandecja Nowy Sącz6613268-2RRZRP
14Widzew Łódź6613257-2PRPRZ
15Wigry Suwałki6613257-2RRRZP
16Drutex-Bytovia66132710-3RPRRP
17Miedź Legnica561231215-3PZPRP
18Chojniczanka Chojnice5612359-4PPZPR

1 KOLEJKA
01.08.2014 r.16:00Zagłębie Lubin - Flota Świnoujście2 - 0
01.08.2014 r.19:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy1 - 1
02.08.2014 r.14:45GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź2 - 1
02.08.2014 r.17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Wisła Płock3 - 2
02.08.2014 r.17:30Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica4 - 2
02.08.2014 r.19:00Chrobry Głogów - Termalica Nieciecza0 - 6
03.08.2014 r.12:15Dolcan Ząbki - Arka Gdynia0 - 0
03.08.2014 r.12:30Wigry Suwałki - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 1
03.08.2014 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice4 - 1
2 KOLEJKA
08.08.2014 r.20:00Wigry Suwałki - Drutex-Bytovia1 - 1
09.08.2014 r.14:45Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 - 1
09.08.2014 r.14:45Widzew Łódź - Dolcan Ząbki1 - 1
09.08.2014 r.17:00Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy2 - 2
09.08.2014 r.17:00Termalica Nieciecza - Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0
09.08.2014 r.18:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Lubin0 - 1
09.08.2014 r.18:00Flota Świnoujście - Chrobry Głogów2 - 2
10.08.2014 r.12:15Wisła Płock - Pogoń Siedlce1 - 1
10.08.2014 r.12:30Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice4 - 2
3 KOLEJKA
16.08.2014 r.14:45Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock1 - 3
16.08.2014 r.17:00Dolcan Ząbki - Miedź Legnica2 - 0
16.08.2014 r.17:00GKS Katowice - Termalica Nieciecza1 - 2
16.08.2014 r.17:00GKS Tychy - Arka Gdynia1 - 2
16.08.2014 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Flota Świnoujście0 - 2
16.08.2014 r.19:00Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 2
17.08.2014 r.12:15Drutex-Bytovia - Stomil Olsztyn0 - 1
17.08.2014 r.12:17Pogoń Siedlce - Wigry Suwałki0 - 0
17.08.2014 r.12:30Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź2 - 0
4 KOLEJKA
22.08.2014 r.17:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1
22.08.2014 r.19:00Widzew Łódź - GKS Tychy1 - 1
23.08.2014 r.14:45Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia1 - 0
23.08.2014 r.17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Pogoń Siedlce0 - 0
23.08.2014 r.18:00Wisła Płock - Chrobry Głogów3 - 1
23.08.2014 r.20:00Miedź Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 - 1
23.08.2014 r.20:00Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Lubin2 - 1
24.08.2014 r.12:15Termalica Nieciecza - Dolcan Ząbki1 - 1
24.08.2014 r.12:30Flota Świnoujście - GKS Katowice0 - 1
5 KOLEJKA
27.08.2014 r.16:30Dolcan Ząbki - Flota Świnoujście1 - 1
27.08.2014 r.17:00GKS Tychy - Miedź Legnica2 - 1
27.08.2014 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Płock1 - 1
27.08.2014 r.17:00Pogoń Siedlce - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 2
27.08.2014 r.18:30Arka Gdynia - Widzew Łódź1 - 2
27.08.2014 r.19:00Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki3 - 1
27.08.2014 r.19:00GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 1
27.08.2014 r.19:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Termalica Nieciecza1 - 3
27.08.2014 r.19:46Zagłębie Lubin - Drutex-Bytovia2 - 2
6 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Dolcan Ząbki1 - 1
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Sandecja Nowy Sącz2 - 0
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia4 - 4
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy2 - 1
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn0 - 0
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1
30.08.2014 r.12:15Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Lubin1 - 2
30.08.2014 r.12:30Wisła Płock - GKS Katowice0 - 2
30.08.2014 r.16:00Drutex-Bytovia - Chrobry Głogów1 - 4
7 KOLEJKA
06.09.2014 r.12:15Dolcan Ząbki - Wisła Płock -
06.09.2014 r.14:45Arka Gdynia - Termalica Nieciecza -
06.09.2014 r.16:00Widzew Łódź - Miedź Legnica -
06.09.2014 r.17:00GKS Tychy - Flota Świnoujście -
06.09.2014 r.17:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Drutex-Bytovia -
06.09.2014 r.18:00Chrobry Głogów - Pogoń Siedlce -
06.09.2014 r.18:00GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki -
06.09.2014 r.18:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
07.09.2014 r.12:30Zagłębie Lubin - Stomil Olsztyn -
8 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Chrobry Głogów -
9 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Flota Świnoujście -
10 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia -
11 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Wisła Płock -
12 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
13 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Drutex-Bytovia -
14 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia -
15 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin -
16 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica -
17 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Wigry Suwałki -
18 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Drutex-Bytovia -
19 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
20 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin -
21 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Wigry Suwałki -
22 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Olimpia Grudziądz -
23 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Siedlce -
24 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Dolcan Ząbki -
25 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Termalica Nieciecza -
26 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Olimpia Grudziądz -
27 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
28 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Dolcan Ząbki -
29 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Wigry Suwałki -
30 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Tychy -
31 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Siedlce -
32 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Termalica Nieciecza -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź -
33 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Flota Świnoujście - Drutex-Bytovia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Lubin -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Dolcan Ząbki -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Termalica Nieciecza - Pogoń Siedlce -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Widzew Łódź - Chrobry Głogów -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wisła Płock - Stomil Olsztyn -
34 KOLEJKA
01.01.1970 r.00:00Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Dolcan Ząbki - GKS Tychy -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Drutex-Bytovia - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
01.01.1970 r.00:00GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Olimpia Grudziądz - Widzew Łódź -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Pogoń Siedlce - Flota Świnoujście -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Wigry Suwałki - Wisła Płock -
01.01.1970 r.00:00Zagłębie Lubin - Termalica Nieciecza -

II liga – grupa zachodnia (seniorzy) – sezon 2012/2013 – zobacz tabelę

II liga – grupa zachodnia (seniorzy) – sezon 2011/2012 – zobacz tabelę

TAGI:

Dom
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Termalica Nieciecza73210422
2Miedź Legnica53120972
3Dolcan Ząbki53120312
4Wigry Suwałki54121440
5Pogoń Siedlce44112651
6Stomil Olsztyn42110321
7Flota Świnoujście43111431
8Sandecja Nowy Sącz43111440
9GKS Katowice43111440
10Olimpia Grudziądz43111550
11Wisła Płock43111440
12Zagłębie Lubin43111550
13Drutex-Bytovia4411247-3
14Widzew Łódź33030220
15GKS Tychy32101330
16Chrobry Głogów3310249-5
17Arka Gdynia1201123-1
18Chojniczanka Chojnice1301213-2
Wyjazd
LpDrużynaPktMZRPStrz.Stra.+/-
1Termalica Nieciecza933001129
2Stomil Olsztyn84220422
3GKS Katowice63201541
4Olimpia Grudziądz63201211
5Zagłębie Lubin63201431
6Arka Gdynia54121660
7Wisła Płock43111651
8Chrobry Głogów43111761
9Flota Świnoujście43111330
10Chojniczanka Chojnice4311146-2
11Dolcan Ząbki33030330
12GKS Tychy3403156-1
13Widzew Łódź3310235-2
14Drutex-Bytovia22020330
15Pogoń Siedlce22020110
16Sandecja Nowy Sącz2302124-2
17Wigry Suwałki1201113-2
18Miedź Legnica0300338-5